2015 GIRLS OCIAA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET, Sanction #: 151088-OB           
                     Hosted by Washingtonville High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:52.35                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 1:48.23  11/17/2012 Monroe-Woodbury                            
                         T.Stalnaker, M.Fairclough, C.Kolakowski, E.McGurk 
 Meet Record: M 1:51.29  10/20/2012 Newburgh, Newburgh                         
                         B Hadid, E Hovey, B Friese, J York                
                1:45.59  AAA
                1:47.45  AAC
                1:52.35  STQ
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Paltz                                   1:56.02    1:52.27QSTQ     40  
     1) Caroline Murphy SR              2) Morgane Kuyl JR                
     3) Kaela Santos JR                 4) Abigail Santos FR              
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)     1:27.46 (27.37)     1:52.27 (24.81)
  2 Minisink Valley                             1:58.57    1:53.03         34  
     1) Madeline Callahan SR            2) Abigail Gibbons FR             
     3) Melina Blezy SO                 4) Jennifer Borek SR              
                  28.32     1:00.02 (31.70)     1:27.80 (27.78)     1:53.03 (25.23)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                             1:54.83    1:54.08         32  
     1) Erica Bachiller JR              2) Emily Nash JR                  
     3) Mackenzie Tuttle FR             4) Grace Rocks SO                 
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:27.74 (27.21)     1:54.08 (26.34)
  4 Pine Bush                                   1:59.61    1:57.52         30  
     1) Samantha Hufcut 8               2) Sierra DeGeorge FR             
     3) Nicole Lapinski SR              4) Jamie Alexander SR             
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)     1:31.89 (27.23)     1:57.52 (25.63)
  5 Washingtonville                             2:00.41    1:58.10         28  
     1) Elissa Miller 8                 2) Alyssa Martin FR               
     3) Marisa Dexter SR                4) Molly Miller JR                
                  31.32     1:05.26 (33.94)     1:32.55 (27.29)     1:58.10 (25.55)
  6 F.D. Roosevelt                              2:00.37    2:00.24         26  
     1) Ashley Patierno SO              2) Katelyn Patierno SR            
     3) Emma Reining SR                 4) Amber Diehl SO                 
                  30.63     1:05.94 (35.31)     1:33.92 (27.98)     2:00.24 (26.32)
  7 Rhinebeck                                   2:04.38    2:00.94         24  
     1) Miya Vitale 7                   2) Kathryn Sistare SR             
     3) Erin Behrens SO                 4) Sierra Dahl SO                 
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)     1:32.43 (30.01)     2:00.94 (28.51)
  8 Valley Central                              2:00.50    2:01.10         22  
     1) Erin Carmody SR                 2) Mackenzie Dickman 8            
     3) Daniela Lusuriello SO           4) Emily Boldrin SO               
                  29.48     1:05.90 (36.42)     1:33.97 (28.07)     2:01.10 (27.13)
  9 Kingston                                    1:59.69    2:01.85         18  
     1) Kelly Manley SO                 2) Bailey Shaffer JR              
     3) Alexa Peck 8                    4) Brianna Stinemire SR           
                  30.66     1:06.26 (35.60)     1:35.69 (29.43)     2:01.85 (26.16)
 10 Marlboro                                    2:05.40    2:04.18         14  
     1) Laynie Callo JR                 2) Kerry Flynn JR                 
     3) Ashley Benkert 7                4) Ava Rosen 8                    
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)     1:36.11 (29.20)     2:04.18 (28.07)
 11 Newburgh                                    2:04.44    2:04.90         12  
     1) Alexandra Rimac SR              2) Emily MacHugh FR               
     3) Sydney Reede FR                 4) Mercedes Dewitt SR             
                  31.74     1:07.96 (36.22)     1:37.48 (29.52)     2:04.90 (27.42)
 12 Cornwall                                    2:04.37    2:05.02         10  
     1) Allison Dubick JR               2) Jamielle Franco SO             
     3) Emma Sidoti SO                  4) Sabina Modugno FR              
                  31.19     1:07.89 (36.70)     1:37.91 (30.02)     2:05.02 (27.11)
 13 Goshen                                      2:10.02    2:07.75          8  
     1) Alex Barnes 7                   2) Korianne Moore 8               
     3) Rachel Shih FR                  4) Carly Sullivan FR              
                  36.32     1:10.13 (33.81)     1:39.11 (28.98)     2:07.75 (28.64)
 14 Middletown                                  2:09.35    2:08.92          6  
     1) Catarina Sorice JR              2) Grace Feely SO                 
     3) Andrea Borrero SO               4) Erin Lynch JR                  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:40.75 (31.24)     2:08.92 (28.17)
 15 Poughkeepsie                                2:12.52    2:10.73          4  
     1) Jenna Salmonese SR              2) Lauren Salmonese FR            
     3) Marjorie Hodos SR               4) Rita Reza SR                   
                  34.04     1:10.41 (36.37)     1:41.77 (31.36)     2:10.73 (28.96)
 16 Warwick                                     2:12.68    2:16.42          2  
     1) Eleanor Glover 8                2) Jessica Repose 7               
     3) Aislinn Mohyla 7                4) Megan Repose FR                
                  37.00     1:16.52 (39.52)     1:47.29 (30.77)     2:16.42 (29.13)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:57.24                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 1:49.46  11/21/2009 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
 Meet Record: M 1:52.51  10/20/2012 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
                1:49.09  AAA
                1:50.82  AAC
                1:57.24  STQ
                2:14.61  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Smolar      JR Washingtonville      1:58.51    1:55.83QSTQ     20  
                  26.70       55.76 (29.06)     1:25.88 (30.12)     1:55.83 (29.95)
  2 Katelyn Lerner      JR Washingtonville      2:04.08    2:00.46 S9      17  
                  27.99       57.73 (29.74)     1:28.71 (30.98)     2:00.46 (31.75)
  3 Paige Bacigal       FR Washingtonville      2:03.86    2:00.89 S9      16  
                  28.17       58.34 (30.17)     1:29.64 (31.30)     2:00.89 (31.25)
  4 Molly Miller        JR Washingtonville      2:03.09    2:01.19 S9      15  
                  27.51       57.58 (30.07)     1:29.05 (31.47)     2:01.19 (32.14)
  5 Ashley German       JR Newburgh             2:03.58    2:04.10 S9      14  
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:32.13 (32.22)     2:04.10 (31.97)
  6 Emma Reining        SR F.D. Roosevelt       2:03.35    2:05.23 S9      13  
                  28.07       59.82 (31.75)     1:33.08 (33.26)     2:05.23 (32.15)
  7 Alexandria Caceres  SO Pine Bush            2:08.25    2:05.42 S9      12  
                  28.30       59.05 (30.75)     1:32.09 (33.04)     2:05.42 (33.33)
  8 Julia Stiffey       SR Kingston             2:06.55    2:05.44 S9      11  
                  28.67     1:00.03 (31.36)     1:32.77 (32.74)     2:05.44 (32.67)
  9 Erin Carmody        SR Valley Central       2:03.64    2:07.09 S9       9  
                  28.73       59.93 (31.20)     1:32.81 (32.88)     2:07.09 (34.28)
 10 Daniela Lusuriello  SO Valley Central       2:03.64    2:07.65 S9       7  
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)     1:34.40 (33.11)     2:07.65 (33.25)
 11 Samantha Christman  JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:09.82    2:07.69 S9       6  
                  29.19     1:01.05 (31.86)     1:34.40 (33.35)     2:07.69 (33.29)
 12 Meghan Wurster       7 Newburgh             2:18.23    2:10.11 S9       5  
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.24 (34.33)     2:10.11 (32.87)
 13 Jessica O'Brien      8 Monroe-Woodbury      2:10.90    2:10.31 S9       4  
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)     1:36.88 (35.06)     2:10.31 (33.43)
 14 Makenzie Thompson   FR Pine Bush            2:12.80    2:11.33 S9       3  
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)     1:38.28 (33.92)     2:11.33 (33.05)
 15 Jillian Bunch       SO Newburgh             2:08.91    2:11.58 S9       2  
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:36.59 (34.50)     2:11.58 (34.99)
 16 Ashley Weisman      FR Pine Bush            2:15.80    2:12.28 S9       1  
                  31.13     1:04.51 (33.38)     1:37.92 (33.41)     2:12.28 (34.36)
 17 Kaylee DeBenedictu  SR Newburgh             2:13.04    2:12.41 S9     
                  30.59     1:03.90 (33.31)     1:38.45 (34.55)     2:12.41 (33.96)
 18 Olivia Leger        JR Minisink Valley      2:13.84    2:13.43 S9     
                  30.47     1:03.97 (33.50)     1:38.62 (34.65)     2:13.43 (34.81)
 19 Sydney Jolly        JR Rondout Valley       2:14.68    2:13.55 S9     
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)     1:39.45 (34.42)     2:13.55 (34.10)
 20 Justine Sanchez     SO Washingtonville      2:15.29    2:13.68 S9     
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:39.89 (34.52)     2:13.68 (33.79)
 21 Grace Murray        SR Minisink Valley      2:23.78    2:15.12        
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)     1:41.51 (35.04)     2:15.12 (33.61)
 22 Megan Harvey        JR Cornwall             2:18.44    2:15.14        
                  30.38     1:04.32 (33.94)     1:40.21 (35.89)     2:15.14 (34.93)
 23 Nicole Scelta       SR Warwick              2:15.84    2:16.05        
                  30.79     1:05.50 (34.71)     1:41.50 (36.00)     2:16.05 (34.55)
 24 Andie Carroll       FR New Paltz            2:14.32    2:16.45        
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:40.68 (36.38)     2:16.45 (35.77)
 24 Keela Ryan          SO Valley Central       2:10.38    2:16.45        
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)     1:40.91 (35.63)     2:16.45 (35.54)
 26 Dalia Satriano       8 Valley Central            NT    2:16.48        
                  30.86     1:05.45 (34.59)     1:41.57 (36.12)     2:16.48 (34.91)
 27 Grace MacHugh        7 Newburgh             2:21.89    2:16.51        
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:16.51 (35.22)
 28 Marcella Christens  SO Cornwall             2:13.79    2:16.66        
                  30.53     1:04.85 (34.32)     1:41.04 (36.19)     2:16.66 (35.62)
 29 Kaylen Rivera       SO Middletown           2:22.53    2:17.74        
                  31.48     1:06.15 (34.67)     1:42.36 (36.21)     2:17.74 (35.38)
 30 Katherine Canavan    8 Valley Central       2:19.43    2:17.77        
                  31.83     1:05.99 (34.16)     1:41.84 (35.85)     2:17.77 (35.93)
 31 Ava Rodriguez        7 Middletown           2:21.21    2:19.17        
                  32.51     1:07.62 (35.11)     1:44.13 (36.51)     2:19.17 (35.04)
 32 Belle Leishman      SO Cornwall             2:18.81    2:21.66        
                  30.43     1:05.62 (35.19)     1:43.37 (37.75)     2:21.66 (38.29)
 33 Olivia Krug         SO F.D. Roosevelt       2:20.76    2:22.25        
                  30.53     1:05.74 (35.21)     1:43.80 (38.06)     2:22.25 (38.45)
 34 Vannessa Spina      FR Minisink Valley      2:28.95    2:23.32        
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)     1:48.78 (37.66)     2:23.32 (34.54)
 35 Grace Littell       JR Warwick              2:22.22    2:23.39        
                  31.43     1:07.85 (36.42)     1:45.86 (38.01)     2:23.39 (37.53)
 36 Megan Loughran       8 New Paltz            2:23.38    2:24.85        
                  32.47     1:10.18 (37.71)     1:48.99 (38.81)     2:24.85 (35.86)
 37 Rose Spuhler        SR Poughkeepsie         2:22.76    2:26.99        
                  33.04     1:09.39 (36.35)     1:48.20 (38.81)     2:26.99 (38.79)
 38 Kylie Quinn         JR Warwick              2:29.20    2:28.45        
                  33.82     1:11.88 (38.06)     1:50.88 (39.00)     2:28.45 (37.57)
 39 Fiona Mauer         SR Poughkeepsie         2:27.68    2:28.79        
                  33.03     1:10.82 (37.79)     1:49.42 (38.60)     2:28.79 (39.37)
 40 Hayley Winship      SO Goshen               2:40.67    2:36.79        
                  34.15     1:13.54 (39.39)     1:56.46 (42.92)     2:36.79 (40.33)
 41 Sophia Cassidy      FR Poughkeepsie         2:38.53    2:38.61        
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     1:57.81 (42.41)     2:38.61 (40.80)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 2:12.84                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 2:06.29   11/5/2011 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
 Meet Record: M 2:09.98  10/25/2014 Courtney McCardle, Kingston                
                2:02.49  AAA
                2:04.60  AAC
                2:12.84  STQ
                2:34.64  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lerner      JR Washingtonville      2:21.39    2:19.01 S9      20  
                  29.49     1:06.50 (37.01)     1:47.49 (40.99)     2:19.01 (31.52)
  2 Miya Vitale          7 Rhinebeck            2:24.56    2:19.97 S9      17  
                  30.38     1:05.65 (35.27)     1:48.47 (42.82)     2:19.97 (31.50)
  3 Ashley Ayala        FR Monroe-Woodbury      2:22.86    2:21.53 S9      16  
                  30.93     1:06.24 (35.31)     1:49.86 (43.62)     2:21.53 (31.67)
  4 Lauren Beneat       SO Monroe-Woodbury      2:20.25    2:21.58 S9      15  
                  30.82     1:07.22 (36.40)     1:49.34 (42.12)     2:21.58 (32.24)
  5 Kelsey Levite       SO Minisink Valley      2:28.31    2:23.09 S9      14  
                  31.55     1:09.65 (38.10)     1:50.20 (40.55)     2:23.09 (32.89)
  6 Jordan Thompson     JR Washingtonville      2:30.78    2:23.57 S9      13  
                  30.95     1:07.62 (36.67)     1:50.41 (42.79)     2:23.57 (33.16)
  7 Melina Blezy        SO Minisink Valley      2:27.70    2:23.67 S9      12  
                  29.24     1:05.89 (36.65)     1:50.58 (44.69)     2:23.67 (33.09)
  8 Makayla Pfeifer     JR Pine Bush            2:24.67    2:23.85 S9      11  
                  28.50     1:04.95 (36.45)     1:50.77 (45.82)     2:23.85 (33.08)
  9 Elissa Miller        8 Washingtonville      2:26.13    2:27.99 S9       9  
                  30.72     1:07.22 (36.50)     1:53.58 (46.36)     2:27.99 (34.41)
 10 Emily MacHugh       FR Newburgh             2:28.02    2:28.94 S9       7  
                  32.25     1:11.38 (39.13)     1:54.59 (43.21)     2:28.94 (34.35)
 11 Jamie Forbes        FR Newburgh             2:27.33    2:30.13 S9       6  
                  34.45     1:11.69 (37.24)     1:56.39 (44.70)     2:30.13 (33.74)
 12 Josie LaPolt        SO New Paltz            2:33.99    2:30.14 S9       5  
                  31.94     1:08.36 (36.42)     1:55.76 (47.40)     2:30.14 (34.38)
 13 Claudia Beuchert    JR Washingtonville      2:33.35    2:30.72 S9       4  
                  32.62     1:11.69 (39.07)     1:56.44 (44.75)     2:30.72 (34.28)
 14 Erin Behrens        SO Rhinebeck                 NT    2:31.01 S9       3  
                  32.15     1:11.00 (38.85)     1:56.02 (45.02)     2:31.01 (34.99)
 15 Bailey Shaffer      JR Kingston             2:36.73    2:31.06 S9       2  
                  35.40     1:14.38 (38.98)     1:56.03 (41.65)     2:31.06 (35.03)
 16 Alexandra Mitchell   7 Kingston             2:31.67    2:31.47 S9       1  
                  33.12     1:12.45 (39.33)     1:56.81 (44.36)     2:31.47 (34.66)
 17 Jillian Donlon      JR Washingtonville      2:33.66    2:31.68 S9     
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)     1:55.28 (41.23)     2:31.68 (36.40)
 18 Rachel Miller       SR Newburgh             2:28.40    2:32.00 S9     
                  33.40     1:13.04 (39.64)     1:57.14 (44.10)     2:32.00 (34.86)
 19 Julia Laquidara     FR Washingtonville      2:36.97    2:32.40 S9     
                  32.61     1:12.58 (39.97)     1:56.68 (44.10)     2:32.40 (35.72)
 20 Bella Santos        FR New Paltz            2:32.86    2:32.57 S9     
                  31.94     1:09.65 (37.71)     1:56.63 (46.98)     2:32.57 (35.94)
 21 Sierra DeGeorge     FR Pine Bush            2:35.72    2:32.63 S9     
                  33.25     1:15.23 (41.98)     1:58.06 (42.83)     2:32.63 (34.57)
 22 Mackenzie Dickman    8 Valley Central       2:35.08    2:32.77 S9     
                  32.03     1:10.39 (38.36)     1:57.13 (46.74)     2:32.77 (35.64)
 23 Anna Johnston       JR Washingtonville      2:38.02    2:33.10 S9     
                  31.69     1:11.78 (40.09)     1:58.74 (46.96)     2:33.10 (34.36)
 24 Angelika Lyko       SO Minisink Valley      2:35.10    2:33.16 S9     
                  32.53     1:10.91 (38.38)     1:57.58 (46.67)     2:33.16 (35.58)
 25 Selena Pastor       FR Cornwall             2:30.86    2:33.39 S9     
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)     1:58.26 (47.24)     2:33.39 (35.13)
 26 Korianne Moore       8 Goshen               2:31.19    2:33.74 S9     
                  32.96     1:13.17 (40.21)     1:57.10 (43.93)     2:33.74 (36.64)
 27 Amela Bajramovic    JR Washingtonville      2:35.47    2:33.80 S9     
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)     2:00.02 (44.12)     2:33.80 (33.78)
 28 Iliana Lopez        FR Newburgh             2:37.40    2:33.99 S9     
                  32.32     1:12.45 (40.13)     1:59.15 (46.70)     2:33.99 (34.84)
 29 Claire Armstrong     8 Monroe-Woodbury      2:38.04    2:34.74        
                  33.04     1:12.47 (39.43)     1:59.89 (47.42)     2:34.74 (34.85)
 30 Olivia Caceres       8 Pine Bush            2:37.21    2:35.08        
                  32.99     1:11.03 (38.04)     2:00.02 (48.99)     2:35.08 (35.06)
 31 Katherine Peters    SR Minisink Valley      2:41.34    2:35.91        
                  34.02     1:11.81 (37.79)     1:58.81 (47.00)     2:35.91 (37.10)
 31 Eneida Popllo       JR Newburgh             2:44.06    2:35.91        
                  32.59     1:11.15 (38.56)     1:58.31 (47.16)     2:35.91 (37.60)
 33 Weronika Stanisz    SR Monroe-Woodbury      2:40.51    2:38.27        
                  31.55     1:14.28 (42.73)     2:01.28 (47.00)     2:38.27 (36.99)
 34 Katie Lynch          8 Middletown           2:39.48    2:38.30        
                  36.46     1:15.29 (38.83)     2:03.39 (48.10)     2:38.30 (34.91)
 35 Olivia Wellington   JR Pine Bush            2:38.95    2:38.40        
                  33.53     1:13.44 (39.91)     1:59.64 (46.20)     2:38.40 (38.76)
 36 Katelyn Patierno    SR F.D. Roosevelt       2:45.90    2:38.55        
                  35.17     1:20.11 (44.94)     2:02.01 (41.90)     2:38.55 (36.54)
 37 Naihomy Garcia       8 Valley Central       2:37.60    2:38.76        
                  32.79     1:11.30 (38.51)     2:02.48 (51.18)     2:38.76 (36.28)
 38 Grace Feely         SO Middletown           2:38.56    2:39.04        
                  36.36     1:17.97 (41.61)     2:02.57 (44.60)     2:39.04 (36.47)
 39 Aislinn Mohyla       7 Warwick              2:40.59    2:39.78        
                  32.55     1:12.91 (40.36)     2:01.16 (48.25)     2:39.78 (38.62)
 40 Paige Demarco       JR Marlboro             2:43.87    2:40.02        
                  33.22     1:14.03 (40.81)     2:01.20 (47.17)     2:40.02 (38.82)
 41 Grace Williams       7 Newburgh             2:42.49    2:40.06        
                  36.44     1:18.97 (42.53)     2:03.43 (44.46)     2:40.06 (36.63)
 42 Keegan Beamish       8 Minisink Valley      2:46.49    2:42.99        
                  37.20     1:18.12 (40.92)     2:04.58 (46.46)     2:42.99 (38.41)
 43 Siena Primeaux      SO Valley Central       2:35.96    2:43.10        
                  33.99     1:15.75 (41.76)     2:06.68 (50.93)     2:43.10 (36.42)
 44 Erin Flannery       FR Warwick              2:44.19    2:43.31        
                  32.37     1:14.30 (41.93)     2:06.38 (52.08)     2:43.31 (36.93)
 45 Isabella Cuya        8 Marlboro             2:56.64    2:46.65        
                  33.71     1:19.16 (45.45)     2:06.18 (47.02)     2:46.65 (40.47)
 46 Eden Ciferri        JR Poughkeepsie         2:49.89    2:46.77        
                  37.67     1:20.24 (42.57)     2:09.53 (49.29)     2:46.77 (37.24)
 47 Emma Melley          7 Goshen               2:48.38    2:48.20        
                  35.98     1:21.33 (45.35)     2:10.11 (48.78)     2:48.20 (38.09)
 48 Taylor Thomas       SR Warwick              2:49.35    2:50.87        
                  36.85     1:21.60 (44.75)     2:11.11 (49.51)     2:50.87 (39.76)
 49 Sarah Denatale      SR Rhinebeck            2:54.25    2:55.39        
                1:24.20                             2:14.01 ( )     2:55.39 (41.38)
 50 Lauren Salmonese    FR Poughkeepsie         3:00.17    3:07.84        
                  44.63     1:37.11 (52.48)     2:25.00 (47.89)     3:07.84 (42.84)
 -- Anna Boese          FR Goshen               3:31.88         DQ        
                1:29.27                             2:31.07 ( )          DQ (49.95)
 -- Erin Leirey         SR Kingston             2:18.13        DFS        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 24.84                                                          
 Sec9 Record: # 23.50  11/17/2006 Brienne Ryan, Cornwall                       
 Meet Record: M 23.97  10/25/2008 Brienne Ryan, Cornwall                       
                23.31  AAA
                23.71  AAC
                24.84  STQ
                27.82  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Tuttle    FR Monroe-Woodbury        25.57      25.21 S9      20  
  2 Abigail Gibbons     FR Minisink Valley        26.14      25.42 S9      17  
  3 Taylor Robey        JR Kingston               25.41      25.64 S9      16  
  4 Abigail Santos      FR New Paltz              26.51      25.96 S9      15  
  5 Allie Vela          SO Newburgh               25.64      25.97 S9      14  
  6 Jamie Alexander     SR Pine Bush              25.98      26.33 S9      13  
  7 Nora Fitzgerald     SR Middletown             26.56      26.37 S9      12  
  8 Kaela Santos        JR New Paltz              26.34      26.40 S9      11  
  9 Jennifer Borek      SR Minisink Valley        26.36      26.45 S9       9  
 10 Emma Davis          SO Warwick                26.86      26.58 S9       7  
 11 Brianna Stinemire   SR Kingston               26.73      26.76 S9       6  
 12 Helen Wunderlich    SO Kingston               27.23      26.82 S9       5  
 13 Deanna Caceres       7 Pine Bush              27.37      26.88 S9       4  
 14 Grace Rocks         SO Monroe-Woodbury        26.90      26.90 S9       3  
 15 Emily Hakim          8 Kingston               26.87      26.93 S9       2  
 16 Amber Diehl         SO F.D. Roosevelt         26.05      27.03 S9       1  
 17 Kayla DiLiberto     FR Washingtonville        28.01      27.05 S9     
 18 Erin McGoldrick     JR Washingtonville        27.22      27.06 S9     
 19 Corinne DeBeauvern  JR Pine Bush              27.15      27.17 S9     
 20 Emily Benkert       JR Marlboro               27.46      27.33 S9     
 21 Brianna Scanlon     SR Minisink Valley        27.61      27.44 S9     
 22 Kaitlyn Frey        FR Cornwall               28.05      27.45 S9     
 23 Emily Librandi      FR Valley Central         27.09      27.47 S9     
 24 Jessica Pullman     SO Kingston               29.16      27.91        
 25 Kaitlin LoSauro     FR Minisink Valley        29.12      27.98        
 26 Antonia DeMassio     8 Marlboro               27.95      28.01        
 27 Cora Stepakoff      JR Newburgh               28.62      28.07        
 28 Marguerite Cazzett  JR Minisink Valley        28.42      28.09        
 29 Erin Lynch          JR Middletown             27.70      28.16        
 29 Sydney Reede        FR Newburgh               27.68      28.16        
 31 Marjorie Hodos      SR Poughkeepsie           28.88      28.22        
 32 Mercedes Dewitt     SR Newburgh               27.52      28.23        
 33 Monica Reyes        FR Kingston               29.17      28.45        
 34 Sierra Dahl         SO Rhinebeck              28.58      28.46        
 35 Laynie Callo        JR Marlboro               27.80      28.51        
 36 Jenna Salmonese     SR Poughkeepsie           29.42      28.60        
 37 Maiya Leishman      SR Cornwall               28.80      28.76        
 38 Hannah Logerfo      SR Cornwall               29.16      28.81        
 39 Nicole Schuessler   SO Pine Bush              28.94      28.82        
 40 Grace Magee         JR Warwick                28.41      29.02        
 41 Gabrielle Rios      FR Valley Central         31.37      29.16        
 42 Catherine Graham     8 F.D. Roosevelt         29.91      29.20        
 42 Alex Barnes          7 Goshen                 29.03      29.20        
 44 Carly Sullivan      FR Goshen                 29.54      29.28        
 44 Hannah Nutall       SO Warwick                30.31      29.28        
 46 Rita Reza           SR Poughkeepsie           29.56      29.40        
 47 Taylor Nelson       SO Warwick                29.12      29.46        
 48 Shannon Camuso      SO Marlboro               29.57      29.50        
 49 Kerry Flynn         JR Marlboro                  NT      29.82        
 50 Melissa Longendyke  JR Kingston               31.06      29.92        
 51 Erin Flynn          JR Marlboro               30.02      29.93        
 52 Abby Borchert       SR Marlboro               30.21      30.00        
 53 Noelle Manelis      SR Warwick                28.63      30.10        
 54 Natalie Gomez       FR Middletown             29.63      30.16        
 55 Ashley Speare       SR F.D. Roosevelt         30.35      30.23        
 56 Grace Kuns           8 Goshen                 31.81      30.31        
 57 Meghan Brockunier   SO Warwick                30.73      30.38        
 58 Annabel Field       FR Warwick                30.23      30.55        
 58 Olivia Ferara        8 Middletown             31.37      30.55        
 60 Adrianna Espinal    JR Middletown             30.76      30.66        
 61 Catarina Dosio       8 F.D. Roosevelt         31.04      30.75        
 62 Taylor McDonald     FR Marlboro               31.66      30.84        
 63 Lauren Sanford       7 F.D. Roosevelt            NT      30.86        
 64 Lauren Hoetger      SO Kingston               30.83      30.89        
 65 Gabrielle Lacen     SR Monroe-Woodbury        30.73      31.16        
 66 Danielle Dahowski   FR Goshen                 32.95      31.19        
 67 Shannon Byman       SO Valley Central         31.60      31.38        
 68 Natalie Colaizzo     7 F.D. Roosevelt         31.99      31.45        
 69 Melina Bueno        FR Middletown             32.27      31.67        
 70 Elysse Rosario      SO Goshen                 31.91      31.81        
 71 Elizabeth Mahoney   SR F.D. Roosevelt         31.55      31.92        
 72 Colleen Biskup       7 F.D. Roosevelt         32.76      32.07        
 73 Owanya Mattis       FR Marlboro               31.94      32.27        
 74 Kelly Arnott        JR Valley Central         32.37      32.34        
 75 Makenzie Lyons      SO Marlboro               32.42      32.46        
 76 Sharifa Daisley     SR Poughkeepsie           32.96      32.62        
 77 Alayna Mahon        JR Valley Central         33.34      32.63        
 78 Alana Cathcart      FR F.D. Roosevelt         35.42      33.04        
 78 Nancy Jaime          7 Middletown             34.39      33.04        
 80 Kathleen Stamos     SR Goshen                 30.10      33.24        
 81 Rachel Andyrshak    SR Goshen                 35.08      33.40        
 82 Eryn Gossner        JR Marlboro               32.85     x33.41        
 83 Jetta Stevens       FR Marlboro               33.46     x33.46        
 84 Melissa Greve       JR Middletown             37.79      33.69        
 85 Alejandra Bautista  SR Poughkeepsie           35.77      33.72        
 86 Maura Atlas          7 Goshen                 36.32      34.26        
 87 Olivia Leduc        SO Marlboro               35.39     x34.51        
 88 Monica Robles       SR Poughkeepsie           36.57      34.63        
 89 MIranda Florkowski  SR Goshen                 39.20      34.81        
 90 Amanda Valencia     SR Poughkeepsie           36.76      35.51        
 91 Shannon Doherty     JR Goshen                 38.95      36.94        
 92 Gianna Shaw          7 Poughkeepsie              NT      36.98        
 93 Elizabeth Pehush    JR Goshen                 38.69     x37.34        
 94 Tina Kwok            7 Middletown             38.22      37.72        
 95 Justice Wilson       8 Poughkeepsie           36.76      37.76        
 96 Sierra Williams      7 Poughkeepsie           41.97      37.81        
 97 Alexa Rodriguez     SR Goshen                 41.45     x38.23        
 98 Elizabeth Cruz      FR Goshen                 40.70     x38.39        
 99 Dianna Munoz        FR Goshen                    NT     x38.59        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 440.00                                                         
 Meet Record: M 537.25  10/26/2007 Kristen Meier, Valley Central               
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Clifford       JR Minisink Valley       334.50     494.45Q        20  
  2 Kristen Lubeski     SO Monroe-Woodbury       311.40     437.40         17  
  3 Julia Brice         FR Cornwall              312.85     430.00         16  
  4 Samantha Reichman   SR Cornwall              286.15     395.35         15  
  5 Dana Schmidt        JR Warwick               284.90     372.20         14  
  6 Jenna MacLeod       FR Cornwall              259.45     354.65         13  
  7 Amanda McGraw       SO Warwick               243.60     353.95         12  
  8 Olivia Lendle       SR Valley Central        258.95     350.60         11  
  9 Mikayla Vellenga    JR Pine Bush             263.10     349.70          9  
 10 Simone Avant        JR Middletown            237.90     342.65          7  
 11 Brianna Stinemire   SR Kingston              240.60     336.70          6  
 12 Laurel Parker-Chan  SO Pine Bush             225.65     333.05          5  
 13 Samantha Kaplan     SR New Paltz             238.75     330.25          4  
 14 Julia Stinemire     SO Kingston              225.95     327.25          3  
 15 Bailey Desanto      SR Warwick               232.80     317.70          2  
 16 Kaitlyn Frey        FR Cornwall              252.80     315.70          1  
 17 Adelle Leger         8 Minisink Valley       227.60     315.35        
 18 Danielle Martini    JR Cornwall              235.60     311.35        
 19 Lindsey Schuessler  SR Pine Bush             231.65     310.40        
 19 Alexis Mittelman    SR Valley Central        231.80     310.40        
 21 Aedan Raleigh       SR Warwick               202.75     301.45        
 22 Fiona Milmoe        JR Washingtonville       213.10     298.10        
 23 Evangelia Demosthe  FR Kingston              203.65     296.60        
 24 Elizabeth Riley     SO Newburgh              198.15     288.90        
 25 Emma Herbst          8 Monroe-Woodbury       201.95     288.05        
 26 Ava DeFelice         7 Cornwall              246.30     285.80        
 27 Samantha Giler      JR Monroe-Woodbury       203.70     285.55        
 28 Melyn Jessell       JR Cornwall              206.80     283.90        
 29 Sabrina Browning    FR Kingston              207.20     280.95        
 30 Jalynn Harrison     JR Kingston              199.00     279.70        
 31 Kathryn Palmer       8 Washingtonville       204.40     276.90        
 32 Kathryn Finnigan    SO Washingtonville       187.10     261.05        
 33 Ashley Connolly      8 Monroe-Woodbury       206.40     259.45        
 34 Leah Rosario        FR Newburgh              186.80     251.05        
 35 Caroline Cerutti     8 Minisink Valley       178.00     250.75        
 36 Cheyanne Bailey     FR Middletown            195.05     250.35        
 37 Julia Sager         SO Newburgh              182.90     249.50        
 38 Brigid Carolan      FR Monroe-Woodbury       170.10     234.65        
 39 Sarah Caoili         8 Cornwall              182.95     212.15        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:00.02                                                        
 Sec9 Record: #   56.95  11/19/2005 Jacquelyn Klein, Washingtonville           
 Meet Record: M   57.56  10/20/2012 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
                  54.84  AAA
                  55.98  AAC
                1:00.02  STQ
                1:11.17  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Reining        SR F.D. Roosevelt       1:01.51    1:00.83 S9      20  
                  28.64     1:00.83 (32.19)                                        
  2 Kaela Santos        JR New Paltz            1:02.77    1:00.96 S9      17  
                  28.44     1:00.96 (32.52)                                        
  3 Daniela Lusuriello  SO Valley Central       1:02.57    1:01.10 S9      16  
                  28.43     1:01.10 (32.67)                                        
  4 Marisa Dexter       SR Washingtonville      1:02.53    1:01.43 S9      15  
                  28.27     1:01.43 (33.16)                                        
  5 Nicole Lapinski     SR Pine Bush            1:00.89    1:01.49 S9      14  
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)                                        
  6 Madeline Callahan   SR Minisink Valley      1:03.89    1:02.00 S9      13  
                  28.48     1:02.00 (33.52)                                        
  7 Paige Bacigal       FR Washingtonville      1:01.68    1:02.05 S9      12  
                  29.45     1:02.05 (32.60)                                        
  8 Makayla Pfeifer     JR Pine Bush            1:04.30    1:02.11 S9      11  
                  28.68     1:02.11 (33.43)                                        
  9 Melina Blezy        SO Minisink Valley      1:02.79    1:02.16 S9       9  
                  28.70     1:02.16 (33.46)                                        
 10 Allie Vela          SO Newburgh             1:00.86    1:02.74 S9       7  
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)                                        
 11 Abigail Santos      FR New Paltz            1:05.57    1:04.35 S9       6  
                  30.37     1:04.35 (33.98)                                        
 12 Kelly Manley        SO Kingston             1:04.01    1:04.65 S9       5  
                  30.90     1:04.65 (33.75)                                        
 13 Emily Pitz          JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:07.89    1:06.88 S9       4  
                  31.15     1:06.88 (35.73)                                        
 14 Alexa Peck           8 Kingston             1:07.89    1:07.03 S9       3  
                  30.91     1:07.03 (36.12)                                        
 15 Claudia Beuchert    JR Washingtonville      1:07.83    1:08.85 S9       2  
                  32.05     1:08.85 (36.80)                                        
 16 Rachel Shih         FR Goshen               1:05.28    1:08.92 S9       1  
                  30.39     1:08.92 (38.53)                                        
 17 Nicole Beneat       FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:14.30    1:09.12 S9     
                  31.86     1:09.12 (37.26)                                        
 18 Sabina Modugno      FR Cornwall             1:08.62    1:09.26 S9     
                  31.14     1:09.26 (38.12)                                        
 19 Catarina Sorice     JR Middletown           1:12.20    1:09.51 S9     
                  31.04     1:09.51 (38.47)                                        
 20 Alexa Weisman       SR Pine Bush            1:07.89    1:09.60 S9     
                  31.42     1:09.60 (38.18)                                        
 21 Iliana Lopez        FR Newburgh             1:08.22    1:09.61 S9     
                  32.50     1:09.61 (37.11)                                        
 22 Kayla Caoili        SO Cornwall             1:09.79    1:09.72 S9     
                  32.04     1:09.72 (37.68)                                        
 23 Madison Giuliani    SR New Paltz            1:11.67    1:09.96 S9     
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)                                        
 24 Andrea Borrero      SO Middletown           1:12.90    1:10.03 S9     
                  32.56     1:10.03 (37.47)                                        
 25 Emma Sidoti         SO Cornwall             1:10.38    1:10.08 S9     
                  31.84     1:10.08 (38.24)                                        
 26 Anna Johnston       JR Washingtonville      1:09.46    1:10.10 S9     
                  32.56     1:10.10 (37.54)                                        
 27 Naihomy Garcia       8 Valley Central       1:09.88    1:10.33 S9     
                  32.39     1:10.33 (37.94)                                        
 28 Marguerite Cazzett  JR Minisink Valley      1:11.54    1:11.64        
                  32.07     1:11.64 (39.57)                                        
 29 Ruth Nowak          JR Washingtonville      1:12.56    1:12.16        
                  32.72     1:12.16 (39.44)                                        
 30 Grace MacHugh        7 Newburgh             1:14.39    1:12.46        
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)                                        
 31 Madison Burda        8 New Paltz            1:10.78    1:12.58        
                  33.42     1:12.58 (39.16)                                        
 32 Ava Schultz          8 Pine Bush            1:11.36    1:12.61        
                  33.99     1:12.61 (38.62)                                        
 33 Sydney Jolly        JR Rondout Valley       1:12.02    1:13.14        
                  33.64     1:13.14 (39.50)                                        
 34 Marjorie Hodos      SR Poughkeepsie         1:13.08    1:13.37        
                  32.33     1:13.37 (41.04)                                        
 35 Samantha Evans      SO Minisink Valley      1:19.88    1:13.51        
                  32.26     1:13.51 (41.25)                                        
 36 Erin Flannery       FR Warwick              1:11.58    1:13.89        
                  33.23     1:13.89 (40.66)                                        
 36 Siena Primeaux      SO Valley Central       1:08.72    1:13.89        
                  33.60     1:13.89 (40.29)                                        
 38 Daniela Sackett     SO New Paltz            1:18.34    1:14.05        
                  35.06     1:14.05 (38.99)                                        
 39 Casey Schulkind     SO Rhinebeck            1:16.93    1:14.21        
                  34.16     1:14.21 (40.05)                                        
 40 Kerry Flynn         JR Marlboro             1:12.52    1:14.25        
                  33.30     1:14.25 (40.95)                                        
 41 Amy Leirey           8 Kingston             1:16.85    1:15.35        
                  35.19     1:15.35 (40.16)                                        
 42 Mackenzie Jarvis    JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:14.78    1:16.02        
                  34.41     1:16.02 (41.61)                                        
 43 Aislinn Mohyla       7 Warwick              1:14.86    1:16.63        
                  34.39     1:16.63 (42.24)                                        
 44 Ava Rodriguez        7 Middletown           1:18.29    1:17.69        
                  35.53     1:17.69 (42.16)                                        
 45 Jamielle Franco     SO Cornwall             1:16.07    1:20.24        
                  33.74     1:20.24 (46.50)                                        
 46 Simone Avant        JR Middletown           1:20.11    1:20.25        
                  35.23     1:20.25 (45.02)                                        
 47 Sophia Amvrosiatos  SO Warwick              1:24.11    1:21.11        
                  35.86     1:21.11 (45.25)                                        
 48 Eden Ciferri        JR Poughkeepsie         1:24.43    1:24.37        
                  39.02     1:24.37 (45.35)                                        
 49 Annie Shih           7 Goshen               1:23.92    1:25.81        
                  37.91     1:25.81 (47.90)                                        
 50 Barbara Alvarez     JR Cornwall             1:26.94    1:27.91        
                  37.49     1:27.91 (50.42)                                        
 51 Naya Winkelstein    FR Warwick              1:30.39    1:32.11        
                  40.13     1:32.11 (51.98)                                        
 52 Anna Boese          FR Goshen               1:29.03    1:33.49        
                  41.23     1:33.49 (52.26)                                        
 53 Allysia Yanez       SR Poughkeepsie         1:38.28    1:36.61        
                  41.98     1:36.61 (54.63)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 54.36                                                          
 Sec9 Record: # 51.57  11/19/2005 Katrice Ewanich, Cornwall                    
 Meet Record: M 52.61  10/26/2002 Kierstin Koronowicz, Newburgh                
                50.59  AAA
                51.40  AAC
                54.36  STQ
              1:01.57  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     JR Monroe-Woodbury        55.04      53.63QSTQ     20  
                  25.97       53.63 (27.66)                                        
  2 Mackenzie Tuttle    FR Monroe-Woodbury        54.51      54.18QSTQ     17  
                  25.96       54.18 (28.22)                                        
  3 Caroline Murphy     SR New Paltz              55.93      54.92 S9      16  
                  26.44       54.92 (28.48)                                        
  4 Taylor Robey        JR Kingston               55.00      55.60 S9      15  
                  27.02       55.60 (28.58)                                        
  5 Morgane Kuyl        JR New Paltz              58.44      56.89 S9      14  
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)                                        
  6 Jamie Alexander     SR Pine Bush              57.22      57.12 S9      13  
                  26.65       57.12 (30.47)                                        
  7 Nora Fitzgerald     SR Middletown             58.51      57.21 S9      12  
                  27.12       57.21 (30.09)                                        
  8 Ashley Patierno     SO F.D. Roosevelt         58.70      58.46 S9      11  
                  28.21       58.46 (30.25)                                        
  9 Miya Vitale          7 Rhinebeck              58.85      58.62 S9       9  
                  27.99       58.62 (30.63)                                        
 10 Grace Rocks         SO Monroe-Woodbury        58.09      58.65 S9       7  
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)                                        
 11 Kathryn Sistare     SR Rhinebeck            1:00.69      58.66 S9       6  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)                                        
 12 Helen Wunderlich    SO Kingston               58.92      58.68 S9       5  
                  28.46       58.68 (30.22)                                        
 13 Allison Dubick      JR Cornwall               58.11      58.77 S9       4  
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 14 Emily Hakim          8 Kingston               59.93      58.82 S9       3  
                  28.19       58.82 (30.63)                                        
 15 Samantha Hufcut      8 Pine Bush              59.15      58.84 S9       2  
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)                                        
 16 Emily Boldrin       SO Valley Central         58.66      59.04 S9       1  
                  27.92       59.04 (31.12)                                        
 17 Deanna Caceres       7 Pine Bush            1:01.49      59.55 S9     
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)                                        
 18 Erin McGoldrick     JR Washingtonville        59.84      59.71 S9     
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)                                        
 19 Ashley Benkert       7 Marlboro             1:02.04    1:00.14 S9     
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)                                        
 20 Ava Rosen            8 Marlboro             1:02.30    1:00.24 S9     
                  29.45     1:00.24 (30.79)                                        
 21 Emily Librandi      FR Valley Central       1:00.35    1:00.32 S9     
                  28.99     1:00.32 (31.33)                                        
 22 Emma Davis          SO Warwick              1:00.01    1:00.35 S9     
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
 23 Selena Pastor       FR Cornwall             1:00.38    1:00.77 S9     
                  29.00     1:00.77 (31.77)                                        
 24 Jessica Pullman     SO Kingston             1:02.79    1:00.86 S9     
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
 25 Marcella Caceres     8 Pine Bush            1:02.03    1:00.87 S9     
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)                                        
 26 Cora Stepakoff      JR Newburgh             1:02.75    1:01.75        
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)                                        
 27 Reagan Schweppe     SO Rhinebeck            1:07.03    1:01.76        
                  30.08     1:01.76 (31.68)                                        
 28 Alexandra Rimac     SR Newburgh             1:03.39    1:01.88        
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)                                        
 29 Hannah Takacs       SR New Paltz            1:03.25    1:01.92        
                  30.13     1:01.92 (31.79)                                        
 30 Payton Armstrong    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:02.23    1:01.99        
                  29.52     1:01.99 (32.47)                                        
 31 Emily Nash          JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:02.91    1:02.02        
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)                                        
 32 Brianna Scanlon     SR Minisink Valley      1:01.42    1:02.12        
                  29.78     1:02.12 (32.34)                                        
 33 Kaitlin LoSauro     FR Minisink Valley      1:04.62    1:02.35        
                  29.65     1:02.35 (32.70)                                        
 34 Sydney Reede        FR Newburgh             1:01.85    1:02.44        
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)                                        
 35 Margaret Duffner    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:03.25    1:02.55        
                  30.60     1:02.55 (31.95)                                        
 36 Kayla Caoili        SO Cornwall             1:03.88    1:02.83        
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)                                        
 37 Belle Leishman      SO Cornwall             1:01.38    1:02.86        
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)                                        
 38 Nicole Scelta       SR Warwick              1:02.96    1:03.12        
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)                                        
 39 Sierra Dahl         SO Rhinebeck            1:03.38    1:03.42        
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)                                        
 40 Jessica Ebner        8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:05.75    1:03.47        
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)                                        
 41 Sophie Duffner      SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:03.98    1:03.50        
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)                                        
 42 Mercedes Dewitt     SR Newburgh             1:00.64    1:03.97        
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)                                        
 43 Grace Magee         JR Warwick              1:04.19    1:04.67        
                  30.45     1:04.67 (34.22)                                        
 44 Rose Spuhler        SR Poughkeepsie         1:05.47    1:04.83        
                  30.61     1:04.83 (34.22)                                        
 45 Gabrielle Rios      FR Valley Central       1:06.65    1:05.18        
                  31.96     1:05.18 (33.22)                                        
 46 Mackenzie DerCola   JR Kingston             1:05.70    1:05.43        
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)                                        
 47 Sari Richards       FR New Paltz            1:06.37    1:05.65        
                  31.27     1:05.65 (34.38)                                        
 48 Rita Reza           SR Poughkeepsie         1:05.83    1:06.11        
                  31.20     1:06.11 (34.91)                                        
 49 Mackenzie Jarvis    JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:05.47    1:06.18        
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)                                        
 50 Vannessa Spina      FR Minisink Valley      1:08.19    1:06.20        
                  31.57     1:06.20 (34.63)                                        
 51 Carly Sullivan      FR Goshen               1:13.55    1:06.68        
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
 52 Jasmine Garvin      FR Poughkeepsie         1:12.78    1:06.82        
                  31.89     1:06.82 (34.93)                                        
 53 Grace Kuns           8 Goshen               1:05.83    1:07.48        
                  32.25     1:07.48 (35.23)                                        
 54 Shannon Byman       SO Valley Central       1:08.99    1:08.48        
                  33.47     1:08.48 (35.01)                                        
 55 Maggie Kelly        FR Cornwall             1:09.24    1:08.60        
                  32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)                                        
 56 Natalie Gomez       FR Middletown           1:06.38    1:08.73        
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)                                        
 57 Marissa Giesler     JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:08.31    1:09.05        
                  31.99     1:09.05 (37.06)                                        
 58 Ashley Speare       SR F.D. Roosevelt       1:16.40    1:09.79        
                  33.72     1:09.79 (36.07)                                        
 59 Kelly Arnott        JR Valley Central       1:09.66    1:10.53        
                  34.41     1:10.53 (36.12)                                        
 60 Faith Welker        SO Marlboro             1:11.16    1:11.19        
                  34.06     1:11.19 (37.13)                                        
 61 Makenzie Lyons      SO Marlboro             1:11.30    1:11.32        
                  33.56     1:11.32 (37.76)                                        
 62 Hayley Winship      SO Goshen               1:16.25    1:11.47        
                  34.61     1:11.47 (36.86)                                        
 63 Melina Bueno        FR Middletown           1:14.58    1:12.44        
                  34.45     1:12.44 (37.99)                                        
 64 Meaghan Shea        SO Warwick              1:09.98    1:12.52        
                  32.64     1:12.52 (39.88)                                        
 65 Natalie Colaizzo     7 F.D. Roosevelt       1:14.47    1:12.64        
                  34.88     1:12.64 (37.76)                                        
 66 Jacqueline MacAver  SO Poughkeepsie         1:13.98    1:12.65        
                  34.12     1:12.65 (38.53)                                        
 67 Alayna Mahon        JR Valley Central       1:10.49    1:12.76        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)                                        
 68 Barbara Alvarez     JR Cornwall             1:13.52    1:13.03        
                  35.26     1:13.03 (37.77)                                        
 69 Olivia Klugman      FR Goshen               1:16.40    1:13.69        
                  34.04     1:13.69 (39.65)                                        
 70 Sharifa Daisley     SR Poughkeepsie         1:15.07    1:14.54        
                  34.28     1:14.54 (40.26)                                        
 71 Siddhi Balamurali   FR Goshen               1:13.68    1:14.67        
                  34.49     1:14.67 (40.18)                                        
 72 Carli Relyea        FR Marlboro             1:17.79    1:15.18        
                  35.17     1:15.18 (40.01)                                        
 73 Elizabeth Mahoney   SR F.D. Roosevelt       1:12.06    1:15.24        
                  35.15     1:15.24 (40.09)                                        
 74 Colleen Biskup       7 F.D. Roosevelt       1:11.14    1:16.73        
                  36.11     1:16.73 (40.62)                                        
 75 Alexsia Benitez      8 Poughkeepsie         1:24.09    1:20.39        
                  37.85     1:20.39 (42.54)                                        
 76 Kathleen Stamos     SR Goshen               1:17.62    1:20.95        
                  37.32     1:20.95 (43.63)                                        
 77 Melissa Greve       JR Middletown           1:30.43    1:21.25        
                  39.25     1:21.25 (42.00)                                        
 78 Erin Schwartz       FR Cornwall             1:22.68    1:23.77        
                  39.68     1:23.77 (44.09)                                        
 79 Monica Robles       SR Poughkeepsie         1:22.00    1:24.67        
                  40.71     1:24.67 (43.96)                                        
 80 Maritza Valencia     8 Poughkeepsie         1:25.72    1:25.83        
                  38.56     1:25.83 (47.27)                                        
 -- Jessica O'Brien      8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:00.36         DQ        
                  28.58          DQ (32.04)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 5:14.65                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 4:50.26  11/23/2002 Kierstin Koronowicz, Newburgh              
 Meet Record: M 4:57.76  10/22/2011 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
                4:52.18  AAA
                4:57.63  AAC
                5:14.65  STQ
                6:06.31  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Smolar      JR Washingtonville      5:15.56    5:11.06QSTQ     20  
                  28.28       58.86 (30.58)     1:30.27 (31.41)     2:01.95 (31.68)
        2:33.64 (31.69)     3:05.75 (32.11)     3:37.65 (31.90)     4:09.35 (31.70)
        4:40.88 (31.53)     5:11.06 (30.18)                                        
  2 Marisa Dexter       SR Washingtonville      5:28.78    5:21.86 S9      17  
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:31.80 (31.75)     2:03.94 (32.14)
        2:36.30 (32.36)     3:08.68 (32.38)     3:41.52 (32.84)     4:14.84 (33.32)
        4:48.50 (33.66)     5:21.86 (33.36)                                        
  3 Molly Miller        JR Washingtonville      5:28.04    5:24.44 S9      16  
                  29.10     1:00.49 (31.39)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:05.91 (32.78)
        2:39.22 (33.31)     3:12.39 (33.17)     3:45.84 (33.45)     4:19.31 (33.47)
        4:52.12 (32.81)     5:24.44 (32.32)                                        
  4 Jordan Thompson     JR Washingtonville      5:23.55    5:30.29 S9      15  
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:35.44 (33.26)     2:08.61 (33.17)
        2:42.16 (33.55)     3:16.16 (34.00)     3:49.92 (33.76)     4:23.81 (33.89)
        4:57.38 (33.57)     5:30.29 (32.91)                                        
  5 Ashley German       JR Newburgh             5:33.73    5:32.46 S9      14  
                  29.86     1:03.10 (33.24)     1:37.19 (34.09)     2:11.43 (34.24)
        2:45.31 (33.88)     3:19.49 (34.18)     3:53.45 (33.96)     4:27.22 (33.77)
        5:00.61 (33.39)     5:32.46 (31.85)                                        
  6 Alyssa Martin       FR Washingtonville      5:39.07    5:32.65 S9      13  
                  29.85     1:03.00 (33.15)     1:37.30 (34.30)     2:11.12 (33.82)
        2:45.54 (34.42)     3:19.49 (33.95)     3:53.51 (34.02)     4:27.59 (34.08)
        5:01.00 (33.41)     5:32.65 (31.65)                                        
  7 Julia Stiffey       SR Kingston             5:45.31    5:37.50 S9      12  
                  31.10     1:04.15 (33.05)     1:38.02 (33.87)     2:12.21 (34.19)
        2:47.26 (35.05)     3:22.34 (35.08)     3:57.12 (34.78)     4:31.45 (34.33)
        5:05.02 (33.57)     5:37.50 (32.48)                                        
  8 Alexandria Caceres  SO Pine Bush            5:48.24    5:40.47 S9      11  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:37.08 (33.70)     2:11.39 (34.31)
        2:46.28 (34.89)     3:21.52 (35.24)     3:56.53 (35.01)     4:31.92 (35.39)
        5:06.82 (34.90)     5:40.47 (33.65)                                        
  9 Alexa Peck           8 Kingston             5:49.38    5:41.40 S9       9  
                  31.10     1:04.35 (33.25)     1:38.32 (33.97)     2:13.02 (34.70)
        2:48.09 (35.07)     3:23.12 (35.03)     3:57.80 (34.68)     4:33.07 (35.27)
        5:07.79 (34.72)     5:41.40 (33.61)                                        
 10 Makenzie Thompson   FR Pine Bush            5:56.23    5:49.70 S9       7  
                  32.51     1:07.91 (35.40)     1:43.37 (35.46)     2:19.04 (35.67)
        2:54.54 (35.50)     3:30.23 (35.69)     4:05.99 (35.76)     4:41.42 (35.43)
        5:16.50 (35.08)     5:49.70 (33.20)                                        
 11 Jamie Forbes        FR Newburgh             5:54.62    5:49.96 S9       6  
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)     1:42.08 (35.22)     2:17.69 (35.61)
        2:53.50 (35.81)     3:29.18 (35.68)     4:04.86 (35.68)     4:40.55 (35.69)
        5:15.98 (35.43)     5:49.96 (33.98)                                        
 12 Allison Armistead    8 Valley Central       5:42.54    5:50.34 S9       5  
                  31.66     1:06.20 (34.54)     1:41.19 (34.99)     2:16.63 (35.44)
        2:52.48 (35.85)     3:28.26 (35.78)     4:04.18 (35.92)     4:40.09 (35.91)
        5:15.47 (35.38)     5:50.34 (34.87)                                        
 13 Olivia Leger        JR Minisink Valley      6:01.43    5:51.72 S9       4  
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:41.59 (35.64)     2:17.29 (35.70)
        2:53.45 (36.16)     3:29.63 (36.18)     4:05.59 (35.96)     4:41.53 (35.94)
        5:17.19 (35.66)     5:51.72 (34.53)                                        
 14 Kaylee DeBenedictu  SR Newburgh             5:55.12    5:55.83 S9       3  
                  32.22     1:07.32 (35.10)     1:42.88 (35.56)     2:18.96 (36.08)
        2:55.26 (36.30)     3:31.70 (36.44)     4:08.19 (36.49)     4:44.62 (36.43)
        5:20.86 (36.24)     5:55.83 (34.97)                                        
 15 Meghan Wurster       7 Newburgh             5:51.20    5:55.97 S9       2  
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)     1:44.23 (36.05)     2:20.74 (36.51)
        2:57.35 (36.61)     3:33.54 (36.19)     4:09.69 (36.15)     4:46.25 (36.56)
        5:21.98 (35.73)     5:55.97 (33.99)                                        
 16 Grace Murray        SR Minisink Valley      6:20.76    5:58.24 S9       1  
                  32.56     1:08.56 (36.00)     1:44.62 (36.06)     2:21.57 (36.95)
        2:58.23 (36.66)     3:34.92 (36.69)     4:11.07 (36.15)     4:47.82 (36.75)
        5:23.27 (35.45)     5:58.24 (34.97)                                        
 17 Dalia Satriano       8 Valley Central       6:01.54    5:58.98 S9     
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:44.13 (36.94)     2:20.50 (36.37)
        2:57.06 (36.56)     3:34.18 (37.12)     4:11.18 (37.00)     4:47.94 (36.76)
        5:24.52 (36.58)     5:58.98 (34.46)                                        
 18 Kaitlyn Wilson      SO Washingtonville      6:11.58    5:59.30 S9     
                  31.14     1:06.41 (35.27)     1:43.32 (36.91)     2:20.13 (36.81)
        2:57.51 (37.38)     3:35.44 (37.93)     4:12.29 (36.85)     4:49.62 (37.33)
        5:25.96 (36.34)     5:59.30 (33.34)                                        
 19 Colleen Kane        JR Pine Bush            6:05.95    5:59.60 S9     
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:41.78 (35.51)     2:17.99 (36.21)
        2:54.68 (36.69)     3:31.76 (37.08)     4:08.75 (36.99)     4:46.00 (37.25)
        5:23.43 (37.43)     5:59.60 (36.17)                                        
 20 Sophia Reinhardt    JR Kingston             6:10.99    5:59.67 S9     
                  31.90     1:06.64 (34.74)     1:42.55 (35.91)     2:19.15 (36.60)
        2:56.01 (36.86)     3:33.53 (37.52)     4:10.46 (36.93)     4:48.08 (37.62)
        5:24.63 (36.55)     5:59.67 (35.04)                                        
 21 Keela Ryan          SO Valley Central       5:49.28    6:00.34 S9     
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)     1:43.40 (36.86)     2:20.00 (36.60)
        2:56.84 (36.84)     3:33.71 (36.87)     4:10.66 (36.95)     4:47.88 (37.22)
        5:24.85 (36.97)     6:00.34 (35.49)                                        
 22 Mackenzie Cosgrove  FR Cornwall             6:04.02    6:03.61 S9     
                  31.84     1:07.64 (35.80)     1:43.79 (36.15)     2:20.58 (36.79)
        2:58.15 (37.57)     3:35.35 (37.20)     4:13.32 (37.97)     4:50.64 (37.32)
        5:28.06 (37.42)     6:03.61 (35.55)                                        
 23 Justine Sanchez     SO Washingtonville      6:02.06    6:04.49 S9     
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)     1:44.98 (36.21)     2:21.73 (36.75)
        2:59.22 (37.49)     3:36.00 (36.78)     4:13.36 (37.36)     4:51.06 (37.70)
        5:28.30 (37.24)     6:04.49 (36.19)                                        
 24 Andie Carroll       FR New Paltz            6:03.91    6:06.21 S9     
                  32.04     1:07.74 (35.70)     1:44.53 (36.79)     2:21.84 (37.31)
        2:59.35 (37.51)     3:37.50 (38.15)     4:15.67 (38.17)     4:53.41 (37.74)
        5:30.50 (37.09)     6:06.21 (35.71)                                        
 25 Keira Coulard-Smit  FR New Paltz            6:37.65    6:06.80        
                  31.84     1:08.04 (36.20)     1:45.86 (37.82)     2:23.96 (38.10)
        3:01.49 (37.53)     3:39.81 (38.32)     4:18.93 (39.12)     4:57.06 (38.13)
        5:33.88 (36.82)     6:06.80 (32.92)                                        
 26 Megan Harvey        JR Cornwall             6:09.39    6:08.48        
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     1:43.06 (36.51)     2:21.31 (38.25)
        3:00.28 (38.97)     3:39.12 (38.84)     4:17.87 (38.75)     4:56.19 (38.32)
        5:33.61 (37.42)     6:08.48 (34.87)                                        
 27 Olivia Caceres       8 Pine Bush            6:05.95    6:09.35        
                  32.45     1:08.21 (35.76)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:23.35 (38.12)
        3:01.16 (37.81)     3:39.19 (38.03)     4:17.76 (38.57)     4:56.28 (38.52)
        5:34.08 (37.80)     6:09.35 (35.27)                                        
 28 Emma Khorassani      8 Monroe-Woodbury      6:12.14    6:10.95        
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)     1:47.11 (37.14)     2:25.43 (38.32)
        3:04.28 (38.85)     3:42.10 (37.82)     4:19.72 (37.62)     4:57.52 (37.80)
        5:34.85 (37.33)     6:10.95 (36.10)                                        
 29 Autum Purcell        8 Valley Central       6:12.10    6:10.99        
                  30.50     1:05.15 (34.65)     1:42.36 (37.21)     2:20.35 (37.99)
        2:59.36 (39.01)     3:38.60 (39.24)     4:17.08 (38.48)     4:56.21 (39.13)
        5:34.85 (38.64)     6:10.99 (36.14)                                        
 30 Alexa Irwin         SO Pine Bush            6:12.67    6:11.93        
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)     1:44.60 (36.05)     2:21.41 (36.81)
        2:59.61 (38.20)     3:37.88 (38.27)     4:17.00 (39.12)     4:56.30 (39.30)
        5:35.40 (39.10)     6:11.93 (36.53)                                        
 31 Emily Pitz          JR F.D. Roosevelt       6:14.50    6:15.18        
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)     1:46.38 (38.09)     2:24.77 (38.39)
        3:03.57 (38.80)   5:00.93 (1:57.36)                             5:39.22 ( )
        6:15.18 (35.96)                                                            
 32 Kaylen Rivera       SO Middletown           6:24.54    6:15.35        
                  33.34     1:10.74 (37.40)     1:48.77 (38.03)     2:27.34 (38.57)
        3:05.77 (38.43)     3:44.24 (38.47)     4:23.62 (39.38)     5:01.80 (38.18)
        5:40.29 (38.49)     6:15.35 (35.06)                                        
 33 Marcella Christens  SO Cornwall             6:06.16    6:16.83        
                  31.99     1:07.93 (35.94)     1:45.10 (37.17)     2:23.65 (38.55)
        3:02.59 (38.94)     3:41.17 (38.58)     4:20.49 (39.32)     4:59.97 (39.48)
        5:39.27 (39.30)     6:16.83 (37.56)                                        
 34 Sarah Pietraszka    SO Minisink Valley      6:32.26    6:23.04        
                  33.44     1:10.73 (37.29)     1:49.64 (38.91)     2:28.51 (38.87)
        3:07.89 (39.38)     3:47.39 (39.50)     4:26.61 (39.22)     5:06.39 (39.78)
        5:45.68 (39.29)     6:23.04 (37.36)                                        
 35 Kayleigh Feely      SR Middletown           6:27.43    6:24.50        
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)     1:47.65 (38.23)     2:26.71 (39.06)
        3:06.08 (39.37)     3:46.08 (40.00)   5:06.32 (1:20.24)     5:46.16 (39.84)
        6:24.50 (38.34)                                                            
 36 Grace Littell       JR Warwick              6:27.26    6:30.68        
                  32.89     1:10.53 (37.64)     1:49.54 (39.01)     2:29.67 (40.13)
        3:09.84 (40.17)     3:50.41 (40.57)     4:30.96 (40.55)     5:11.98 (41.02)
        5:52.62 (40.64)     6:30.68 (38.06)                                        
 37 Megan Loughran       8 New Paltz            6:14.38    6:31.95        
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)     1:53.70 (39.72)     2:33.81 (40.11)
        3:14.40 (40.59)     3:53.79 (39.39)     4:34.60 (40.81)     5:14.80 (40.20)
        5:54.16 (39.36)     6:31.95 (37.79)                                        
 38 Kylie Quinn         JR Warwick              6:33.17    6:37.58        
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:53.12 (40.75)     2:34.12 (41.00)
        3:15.57 (41.45)     3:57.04 (41.47)     4:38.49 (41.45)     5:19.39 (40.90)
        5:59.85 (40.46)     6:37.58 (37.73)                                        
 39 Emma Hickey-Tennys  JR Warwick              6:36.51    6:41.05        
                  32.61     1:10.42 (37.81)     1:50.83 (40.41)     2:31.66 (40.83)
        3:13.32 (41.66)     3:54.93 (41.61)     4:36.92 (41.99)     5:19.20 (42.28)
        6:01.36 (42.16)     6:41.05 (39.69)                                        
 40 Isabella Cuya        8 Marlboro             7:12.63    6:47.60        
                  35.46     1:16.45 (40.99)     1:59.78 (43.33)     2:40.57 (40.79)
        3:22.04 (41.47)     4:04.51 (42.47)     4:47.61 (43.10)     5:29.40 (41.79)
        6:10.97 (41.57)     6:47.60 (36.63)                                        
 41 Allie Defoe         SO New Paltz            6:19.00    6:48.15        
                  33.58     1:10.33 (36.75)     1:49.68 (39.35)     2:30.90 (41.22)
        3:13.81 (42.91)     3:57.78 (43.97)     4:41.57 (43.79)     5:24.51 (42.94)
        6:07.77 (43.26)     6:48.15 (40.38)                                        
 42 Emma Melley          7 Goshen               6:54.86    6:54.44        
                  35.78     1:16.66 (40.88)     2:00.72 (44.06)     2:44.60 (43.88)
        3:27.68 (43.08)     4:10.99 (43.31)     4:54.14 (43.15)     5:35.81 (41.67)
        6:16.86 (41.05)     6:54.44 (37.58)                                        
 43 Jillian Quinn       FR Warwick              7:08.74    6:57.60        
                  35.58     1:16.78 (41.20)     1:59.54 (42.76)     2:42.94 (43.40)
        3:26.55 (43.61)     4:10.57 (44.02)     4:53.75 (43.18)     5:36.80 (43.05)
        6:19.46 (42.66)     6:57.60 (38.14)                                        
 44 Olivia Leduc        SO Marlboro             7:08.39    7:08.20        
                  38.00     1:20.53 (42.53)     2:03.59 (43.06)     2:46.90 (43.31)
        3:30.63 (43.73)     4:14.13 (43.50)     4:57.93 (43.80)     5:41.69 (43.76)
        6:25.39 (43.70)     7:08.20 (42.81)                                        
 45 Sophia Cassidy      FR Poughkeepsie         7:12.30    7:15.26        
                  35.47     1:16.06 (40.59)     1:58.45 (42.39)     2:42.49 (44.04)
        3:26.57 (44.08)     4:11.52 (44.95)     4:57.27 (45.75)     5:44.30 (47.03)
        6:30.46 (46.16)     7:15.26 (44.80)                                        
 46 Lea Maney           JR New Paltz            7:16.79    7:18.21        
                  36.86     1:17.36 (40.50)     1:59.76 (42.40)     2:43.51 (43.75)
        3:28.21 (44.70)     4:14.02 (45.81)     4:59.53 (45.51)     5:45.09 (45.56)
        6:30.78 (45.69)     7:18.21 (47.43)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:41.69                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 1:37.84     11/1996 Newburgh Free Academy                      
                         C.Herr, K.Markel, K.Herr, M.Vidi                  
 Meet Record: M 1:40.19  10/25/2014 Monroe-Woodbury, Monroe-Woodbury           
                         M Tuttle, C Cole, E Bachiller, T Stalnaker        
                1:36.02  AAA
                1:37.45  AAC
                1:41.69  STQ
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Paltz                                   1:45.60    1:42.20         40  
     1) Caroline Murphy SR              2) Kaela Santos JR                
     3) Abigail Santos FR               4) Morgane Kuyl JR                
                  25.77       51.58 (25.81)     1:17.21 (25.63)     1:42.20 (24.99)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury                             1:44.11    1:42.47         34  
     1) Mackenzie Tuttle FR             2) Lauren Beneat SO               
     3) Grace Rocks SO                  4) Erica Bachiller JR             
                  25.34       52.09 (26.75)     1:18.29 (26.20)     1:42.47 (24.18)
  3 Washingtonville                             1:44.29    1:42.61         32  
     1) Paige Bacigal FR                2) Marisa Dexter SR               
     3) Katelyn Lerner JR               4) Kaitlyn Smolar JR              
                  25.84       51.97 (26.13)     1:17.78 (25.81)     1:42.61 (24.83)
  4 Kingston                                    1:45.06    1:44.96         30  
     1) Julia Stiffey SR                2) Emily Hakim 8                  
     3) Erin Leirey SR                  4) Taylor Robey JR                
                  27.00       53.00 (26.00)     1:19.61 (26.61)     1:44.96 (25.35)
  5 Pine Bush                                   1:48.52    1:46.33         28  
     1) Deanna Caceres 7                2) Corinne DeBeauvernet JR        
     3) Alexandria Caceres SO           4) Makayla Pfeifer JR             
                  27.92       54.40 (26.48)     1:20.66 (26.26)     1:46.33 (25.67)
  6 Newburgh                                    1:47.96    1:47.30         26  
     1) Allie Vela SO                   2) Sydney Reede FR                
     3) Jillian Bunch SO                4) Ashley German JR               
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)     1:20.59 (27.19)     1:47.30 (26.71)
  7 F.D. Roosevelt                              1:48.89    1:48.47         24  
     1) Mackenzie Jarvis JR             2) Ashley Patierno SO             
     3) Amber Diehl SO                  4) Emma Reining SR                
                  29.47       55.77 (26.30)     1:22.55 (26.78)     1:48.47 (25.92)
  8 Valley Central                              1:49.30    1:50.76         22  
     1) Daniela Lusuriello SO           2) Emily Librandi FR              
     3) Allison Armistead 8             4) Emily Boldrin SO               
                  26.89       54.15 (27.26)     1:22.80 (28.65)     1:50.76 (27.96)
  9 Cornwall                                    1:48.95    1:50.88         18  
     1) Kaitlyn Frey FR                 2) Sabina Modugno FR              
     3) Belle Leishman SO               4) Allison Dubick JR              
                  28.06       55.81 (27.75)     1:24.11 (28.30)     1:50.88 (26.77)
 10 Marlboro                                    1:53.23    1:50.94         14  
     1) Ashley Benkert 7                2) Antonia DeMassio 8             
     3) Laynie Callo JR                 4) Emily Benkert JR               
                  28.23       56.24 (28.01)     1:23.75 (27.51)     1:50.94 (27.19)
 11 Minisink Valley                             1:45.04    1:51.81         12  
     1) Kaitlin LoSauro FR              2) Olivia Leger JR                
     3) Kelsey Levite SO                4) Brianna Scanlon SR             
                  27.88       56.21 (28.33)     1:23.74 (27.53)     1:51.81 (28.07)
 12 Middletown                                  1:54.41    1:52.40         10  
     1) Ava Rodriguez 7                 2) Erin Lynch JR                  
     3) Kaylen Rivera SO                4) Nora Fitzgerald SR             
                  28.53       57.14 (28.61)     1:26.68 (29.54)     1:52.40 (25.72)
 13 Warwick                                     1:54.34    1:53.64          8  
     1) Emma Davis SO                   2) Grace Magee JR                 
     3) Nicole Scelta SR                4) Noelle Manelis SR              
                  27.28       55.76 (28.48)     1:24.47 (28.71)     1:53.64 (29.17)
 14 Goshen                                      1:54.19    1:54.27          6  
     1) Alex Barnes 7                   2) Korianne Moore 8               
     3) Rachel Shih FR                  4) Carly Sullivan FR              
                  29.90       58.66 (28.76)     1:27.07 (28.41)     1:54.27 (27.20)
 15 Poughkeepsie                                1:57.11    2:03.58          4  
     1) Rose Spuhler SR                 2) Lauren Salmonese FR            
     3) Jasmine Garvin FR               4) Eden Ciferri JR                
                  30.34     1:03.43 (33.09)     1:32.51 (29.08)     2:03.58 (31.07)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:00.42                                                        
 Sec9 Record: #   55.79   11/5/2011 Morgan Fairclough, Monroe-Woodbury         
 Meet Record: M   57.01  10/25/2014 Taylor Stalnaker, Monroe-Woodbury          
                  55.31  AAA
                  56.51  AAC
                1:00.42  STQ
                1:10.40  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     JR Monroe-Woodbury        59.59      57.83QSTQ     20  
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
  2 Caroline Murphy     SR New Paltz              59.92    1:00.03QSTQ     17  
                4:17.97         1:00.03 ( )                                        
  3 Madeline Callahan   SR Minisink Valley      1:02.62    1:00.42QSTQ     16  
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)                                        
  4 Erin Leirey         SR Kingston             1:03.17    1:00.67 S9      15  
                  29.42     1:00.67 (31.25)                                        
  5 Erin Carmody        SR Valley Central         59.93    1:01.48 S9      14  
                  30.00     1:01.48 (31.48)                                        
  6 Nicole Lapinski     SR Pine Bush            1:04.44    1:05.03 S9      13  
                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)                                        
  7 Ashley Ayala        FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:04.95    1:05.23 S9      12  
                  31.94     1:05.23 (33.29)                                        
  8 Ashley Patierno     SO F.D. Roosevelt       1:07.19    1:05.64 S9      11  
                  32.00     1:05.64 (33.64)                                        
  9 Emily Benkert       JR Marlboro             1:07.75    1:06.13 S9       9  
                  32.98     1:06.13 (33.15)                                        
 10 Samantha Hufcut      8 Pine Bush            1:06.68    1:06.21 S9       7  
                  32.08     1:06.21 (34.13)                                        
 11 Josie LaPolt        SO New Paltz            1:06.97    1:06.76 S9       6  
                  31.88     1:06.76 (34.88)                                        
 12 Jennifer Borek      SR Minisink Valley      1:07.11    1:06.78 S9       5  
                  31.32     1:06.78 (35.46)                                        
 13 Elissa Miller        8 Washingtonville      1:05.82    1:06.79 S9       4  
                  32.43     1:06.79 (34.36)                                        
 14 Kelly Manley        SO Kingston             1:07.34    1:07.00 S9       3  
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 15 Samantha Christman  JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:08.72    1:07.32 S9       2  
                  32.73     1:07.32 (34.59)                                        
 16 Mickayla Dexter     SO Washingtonville      1:08.80    1:08.01 S9       1  
                  32.75     1:08.01 (35.26)                                        
 17 Corinne DeBeauvern  JR Pine Bush            1:09.00    1:08.38 S9     
                  32.89     1:08.38 (35.49)                                        
 18 Maiya Leishman      SR Cornwall             1:08.09    1:08.49 S9     
                  32.96     1:08.49 (35.53)                                        
 19 Laynie Callo        JR Marlboro             1:08.38    1:08.50 S9     
                  33.31     1:08.50 (35.19)                                        
 20 Bella Santos        FR New Paltz            1:09.19    1:08.87 S9     
                  32.78     1:08.87 (36.09)                                        
 21 Erin Behrens        SO Rhinebeck                 NT    1:08.89 S9     
                  33.16     1:08.89 (35.73)                                        
 22 Emma Sidoti         SO Cornwall             1:13.23    1:09.51 S9     
                  33.36     1:09.51 (36.15)                                        
 23 Margaret Duffner    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.74    1:09.64 S9     
                  33.89     1:09.64 (35.75)                                        
 24 Katherine Peters    SR Minisink Valley      1:08.44    1:09.67 S9     
                  33.58     1:09.67 (36.09)                                        
 25 Katie Lynch          8 Middletown           1:08.52    1:09.84 S9     
                  33.87     1:09.84 (35.97)                                        
 26 Catarina Sorice     JR Middletown           1:11.56    1:10.04 S9     
                  33.48     1:10.04 (36.56)                                        
 27 Andrea Borrero      SO Middletown           1:12.92    1:10.05 S9     
                  34.73     1:10.05 (35.32)                                        
 28 Angelika Lyko       SO Minisink Valley      1:10.34    1:10.12 S9     
                  33.66     1:10.12 (36.46)                                        
 29 Eneida Popllo       JR Newburgh             1:13.47    1:10.13 S9     
                  34.61     1:10.13 (35.52)                                        
 30 Alexandra Rimac     SR Newburgh             1:09.71    1:10.24 S9     
                  33.34     1:10.24 (36.90)                                        
 30 Rachel Shih         FR Goshen               1:08.87    1:10.24 S9     
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)                                        
 32 Ava Rosen            8 Marlboro             1:10.93    1:10.43        
                  35.02     1:10.43 (35.41)                                        
 33 Jessica Ebner        8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:11.43    1:10.56        
                  33.94     1:10.56 (36.62)                                        
 34 Payton Armstrong    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:11.95    1:10.72        
                  34.63     1:10.72 (36.09)                                        
 35 Gillian Valdez       8 Pine Bush            1:11.41    1:10.81        
                  34.44     1:10.81 (36.37)                                        
 36 Autum Purcell        8 Valley Central       1:12.83    1:10.97        
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)                                        
 37 Nicole Beneat       FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.21    1:11.56        
                  34.42     1:11.56 (37.14)                                        
 38 Kira Magnani        SR New Paltz            1:14.87    1:11.93        
                  34.64     1:11.93 (37.29)                                        
 39 Marcella Caceres     8 Pine Bush            1:11.06    1:11.99        
                  35.13     1:11.99 (36.86)                                        
 40 Sophia Reinhardt    JR Kingston             1:16.23    1:12.53        
                  35.29     1:12.53 (37.24)                                        
 41 Mackenzie Cosgrove  FR Cornwall             1:12.97    1:12.93        
                  35.76     1:12.93 (37.17)                                        
 42 Lillian Lawrence-P  SR New Paltz            1:14.23    1:13.21        
                  35.35     1:13.21 (37.86)                                        
 43 Maya Barth          SO Pine Bush            1:14.83    1:13.42        
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
 44 Amy Leirey           8 Kingston             1:14.41    1:14.13        
                  37.31     1:14.13 (36.82)                                        
 45 Jenna Salmonese     SR Poughkeepsie         1:16.00    1:14.35        
                  35.23     1:14.35 (39.12)                                        
 46 Casey Schulkind     SO Rhinebeck            1:15.44    1:14.62        
                  36.21     1:14.62 (38.41)                                        
 47 Hannah Logerfo      SR Cornwall             1:14.83    1:15.55        
                  35.93     1:15.55 (39.62)                                        
 48 Sydney Pece         SR New Paltz            1:18.14    1:15.84        
                  36.57     1:15.84 (39.27)                                        
 49 Lindsay Way         SO Valley Central       1:19.54    1:15.92        
                  37.44     1:15.92 (38.48)                                        
 50 Jasmine Garvin      FR Poughkeepsie         1:23.59    1:18.73        
                  37.58     1:18.73 (41.15)                                        
 51 Katie Oakes         SR Valley Central       1:21.86    1:18.94        
                  39.11     1:18.94 (39.83)                                        
 52 Shannon Camuso      SO Marlboro             1:14.79    1:19.24        
                  38.51     1:19.24 (40.73)                                        
 53 Katie Mattingly     JR Warwick              1:20.07    1:19.35        
                  37.78     1:19.35 (41.57)                                        
 54 Marissa Giesler     JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:18.99    1:19.70        
                  37.78     1:19.70 (41.92)                                        
 55 Taylor McDonald     FR Marlboro             1:20.29    1:20.35        
                  38.84     1:20.35 (41.51)                                        
 56 Alex Barnes          7 Goshen               1:20.17    1:20.40        
                  39.55     1:20.40 (40.85)                                        
 57 Faith Welker        SO Marlboro             1:20.40    1:21.90        
                  40.48     1:21.90 (41.42)                                        
 58 Fiona Mauer         SR Poughkeepsie         1:27.06    1:22.84        
                  39.53     1:22.84 (43.31)                                        
 59 Olivia Klugman      FR Goshen               1:28.23    1:26.70        
                  40.69     1:26.70 (46.01)                                        
 60 Tina Kwok            7 Middletown           1:30.71    1:27.01        
                  42.36     1:27.01 (44.65)                                        
 61 Elizabeth Pehush    JR Goshen               1:32.37    1:29.12        
                  43.33     1:29.12 (45.79)                                        
 -- Maggie Kelly        FR Cornwall             1:17.00         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:08.60                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 1:05.84  11/21/2009 Morganne Klein, Washingtonville            
 Meet Record: M 1:06.83  10/25/2014 Jessica Crumm, Minisink Valley             
                1:03.22  AAA
                1:04.66  AAC
                1:08.60  STQ
                1:20.10  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Gibbons     FR Minisink Valley      1:12.60    1:10.13 S9      20  
                  32.89     1:10.13 (37.24)                                        
  2 Morgane Kuyl        JR New Paltz            1:14.05    1:11.57 S9      17  
                  32.99     1:11.57 (38.58)                                        
  3 Kathryn Sistare     SR Rhinebeck            1:13.27    1:12.24 S9      16  
                  33.57     1:12.24 (38.67)                                        
  4 Kelsey Levite       SO Minisink Valley      1:15.61    1:13.18 S9      15  
                  34.84     1:13.18 (38.34)                                        
  5 Jillian Donlon      JR Washingtonville      1:14.79    1:13.85 S9      14  
                  34.85     1:13.85 (39.00)                                        
  6 Emily Nash          JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:14.18    1:14.08 S9      13  
                  34.61     1:14.08 (39.47)                                        
  7 Sierra DeGeorge     FR Pine Bush            1:17.31    1:14.39 S9      12  
                  35.16     1:14.39 (39.23)                                        
  8 Amber Diehl         SO F.D. Roosevelt       1:15.17    1:14.44 S9      11  
                  35.11     1:14.44 (39.33)                                        
  9 Lauren Beneat       SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.72    1:14.82 S9       9  
                  35.66     1:14.82 (39.16)                                        
 10 Alyssa Martin       FR Washingtonville      1:14.54    1:16.15 S9       7  
                  35.14     1:16.15 (41.01)                                        
 11 Katelyn Patierno    SR F.D. Roosevelt       1:16.70    1:16.46 S9       6  
                  36.94     1:16.46 (39.52)                                        
 12 Hannah Takacs       SR New Paltz            1:18.35    1:17.39 S9       5  
                  36.73     1:17.39 (40.66)                                        
 13 Catherine Graham     8 F.D. Roosevelt       1:19.89    1:17.46 S9       4  
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)                                        
 14 Alexandra Mitchell   7 Kingston             1:18.98    1:17.62 S9       3  
                  36.07     1:17.62 (41.55)                                        
 15 Karolina Smiechows  FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:20.61    1:17.64 S9       2  
                  37.57     1:17.64 (40.07)                                        
 16 Emily MacHugh       FR Newburgh             1:16.47    1:17.77 S9       1  
                  37.08     1:17.77 (40.69)                                        
 17 Madison Giuliani    SR New Paltz            1:19.00    1:18.01 S9     
                  37.35     1:18.01 (40.66)                                        
 18 Bailey Shaffer      JR Kingston             1:16.95    1:18.05 S9     
                  37.23     1:18.05 (40.82)                                        
 19 Ashley Benkert       7 Marlboro             1:29.42    1:18.43 S9     
                  37.35     1:18.43 (41.08)                                        
 20 Erin Lynch          JR Middletown           1:19.66    1:18.87 S9     
                  36.46     1:18.87 (42.41)                                        
 21 Olivia Krug         SO F.D. Roosevelt       1:18.06    1:18.97 S9     
                  36.76     1:18.97 (42.21)                                        
 22 Korianne Moore       8 Goshen               1:19.04    1:18.98 S9     
                  37.20     1:18.98 (41.78)                                        
 23 Allison Armistead    8 Valley Central       1:21.08    1:19.90 S9     
                  38.62     1:19.90 (41.28)                                        
 24 Olivia Wellington   JR Pine Bush            1:18.48    1:20.06 S9     
                  38.42     1:20.06 (41.64)                                        
 25 Mackenzie Dickman    8 Valley Central       1:21.39    1:20.07 S9     
                  37.37     1:20.07 (42.70)                                        
 26 Rachel Miller       SR Newburgh             1:17.87    1:20.32        
                  38.29     1:20.32 (42.03)                                        
 27 Grace Feely         SO Middletown           1:20.52    1:20.49        
                  37.97     1:20.49 (42.52)                                        
 28 Melissa Longendyke  JR Kingston             1:23.67    1:20.63        
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)                                        
 29 Amela Bajramovic    JR Washingtonville      1:20.93    1:20.71        
                  38.73     1:20.71 (41.98)                                        
 30 Keegan Beamish       8 Minisink Valley      1:19.97    1:20.75        
                  37.71     1:20.75 (43.04)                                        
 31 Abigail Mitchell    FR Kingston             1:23.38    1:20.84        
                  37.98     1:20.84 (42.86)                                        
 32 Erin Flynn          JR Marlboro             1:21.96    1:21.01        
                  39.33     1:21.01 (41.68)                                        
 33 Antonia DeMassio     8 Marlboro                  NT    1:21.43        
                  38.16     1:21.43 (43.27)                                        
 34 Grace Williams       7 Newburgh             1:22.56    1:21.46        
                  38.60     1:21.46 (42.86)                                        
 35 Paige Demarco       JR Marlboro             1:22.14    1:21.60        
                  38.81     1:21.60 (42.79)                                        
 36 Jamielle Franco     SO Cornwall             1:18.79    1:21.62        
                  37.25     1:21.62 (44.37)                                        
 37 Annabel Field       FR Warwick              1:22.80    1:22.12        
                  38.66     1:22.12 (43.46)                                        
 38 Noelle Manelis      SR Warwick              1:22.77    1:22.41        
                  38.99     1:22.41 (43.42)                                        
 39 Lauren Salmonese    FR Poughkeepsie         1:22.83    1:22.46        
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)                                        
 40 Lauren Sanford       7 F.D. Roosevelt       1:24.42    1:22.96        
                  39.58     1:22.96 (43.38)                                        
 41 Adi Jordan          FR New Paltz            1:28.66    1:23.55        
                  38.42     1:23.55 (45.13)                                        
 42 Weronika Stanisz    SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:23.23    1:23.56        
                  39.87     1:23.56 (43.69)                                        
 43 Abby Borchert       SR Marlboro             1:25.42    1:24.39        
                  39.78     1:24.39 (44.61)                                        
 44 Keira Coulard-Smit  FR New Paltz            1:26.32    1:24.52        
                  40.09     1:24.52 (44.43)                                        
 45 Madison Burda        8 New Paltz            1:26.90    1:24.71        
                  40.01     1:24.71 (44.70)                                        
 46 Meghan Brockunier   SO Warwick              1:25.71    1:24.82        
                  39.16     1:24.82 (45.66)                                        
 47 Deanna Savelson     SO New Paltz            1:20.94    1:24.95        
                  39.80     1:24.95 (45.15)                                        
 48 Adrianna Espinal    JR Middletown           1:24.96    1:25.64        
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)                                        
 49 Taylor Thomas       SR Warwick              1:26.11    1:25.86        
                  40.89     1:25.86 (44.97)                                        
 50 Catarina Dosio       8 F.D. Roosevelt       1:28.94    1:26.17        
                  39.83     1:26.17 (46.34)                                        
 51 Kayleigh Feely      SR Middletown           1:29.80    1:27.05        
                  41.43     1:27.05 (45.62)                                        
 52 Emila Friedman      SR Valley Central       1:28.61    1:27.07        
                  41.64     1:27.07 (45.43)                                        
 53 Samantha Schmalz    SR New Paltz            1:29.14    1:27.74        
                  42.96     1:27.74 (44.78)                                        
 54 Olivia Ferara        8 Middletown           1:31.17    1:27.84        
                  41.83     1:27.84 (46.01)                                        
 55 Nancy Jaime          7 Middletown           1:30.35    1:28.17        
                  41.12     1:28.17 (47.05)                                        
 56 Caroline Peters     FR Minisink Valley      1:26.18    1:28.30        
                  41.80     1:28.30 (46.50)                                        
 57 Katelyn Walsh       SR Pine Bush            1:27.76    1:28.62        
                  41.91     1:28.62 (46.71)                                        
 58 Annie Shih           7 Goshen               1:27.34    1:29.50        
                  42.35     1:29.50 (47.15)                                        
 59 Katherine Canavan    8 Valley Central       1:26.95    1:29.63        
                  43.64     1:29.63 (45.99)                                        
 60 Sarah Denatale      SR Rhinebeck            1:31.02    1:31.92        
                  43.10     1:31.92 (48.82)                                        
 61 Gretta Polsky       SO Warwick              1:33.67    1:32.21        
                  42.86     1:32.21 (49.35)                                        
 62 Siddhi Balamurali   FR Goshen               1:34.23    1:32.32        
                  43.32     1:32.32 (49.00)                                        
 63 Jacqueline MacAver  SO Poughkeepsie         1:37.34    1:34.72        
                  44.68     1:34.72 (50.04)                                        
 64 Naya Winkelstein    FR Warwick              1:35.79    1:37.43        
                  46.88     1:37.43 (50.55)                                        
 65 Danielle Dahowski   FR Goshen               1:43.66    1:38.19        
                  46.04     1:38.19 (52.15)                                        
 66 Jetta Stevens       FR Marlboro             1:43.92    1:42.49        
                  46.66     1:42.49 (55.83)                                        
 67 Andrea Ingrassia    SR Middletown           1:48.73    1:43.08        
                  48.92     1:43.08 (54.16)                                        
 68 Jocelyn Antonio      8 Poughkeepsie         1:48.68    1:45.71        
                  49.69     1:45.71 (56.02)                                        
 69 Carli Relyea        FR Marlboro             1:46.81    1:47.79        
                  50.83     1:47.79 (56.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 3:42.73                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 3:32.93  11/23/2002 Newburgh Free Academy                      
                         M Thomas, K Koronowicz, J Paige, M Coombs         
 Meet Record: M 3:38.36  10/25/2003 Washingtonville                            
                         K Colton, K Shadwick, A Gartman, J Klein          
                3:28.71  AAA
                3:32.15  AAC
                3:42.73  STQ
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville                             3:46.73    3:40.90QSTQ     40  
     1) Kaitlyn Smolar JR               2) Molly Miller JR                
     3) Katelyn Lerner JR               4) Paige Bacigal FR               
                  26.04       53.66 (53.66)     1:20.73 (27.07)     1:49.76 (56.10)
        2:16.76 (27.00)     2:46.07 (56.31)     3:12.45 (26.38)     3:40.90 (54.83)
  2 Minisink Valley                             4:02.85    3:48.03         34  
     1) Madeline Callahan SR            2) Melina Blezy SO                
     3) Jennifer Borek SR               4) Abigail Gibbons FR             
                  27.22       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.50 (27.19)     1:54.73 (58.42)
        2:21.57 (26.84)     2:51.92 (57.19)     3:18.72 (26.80)     3:48.03 (56.11)
  3 Kingston                                    3:53.23    3:48.50         32  
     1) Julia Stiffey SR                2) Helen Wunderlich SO            
     3) Erin Leirey SR                  4) Taylor Robey JR                
                  28.38       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.21 (27.91)     1:57.04 (57.74)
        2:23.49 (26.45)     2:52.89 (55.85)     3:19.20 (26.31)     3:48.50 (55.61)
  4 Pine Bush                                   3:51.66    3:49.79         30  
     1) Jamie Alexander SR              2) Nicole Lapinski SR             
     3) Alexandria Caceres SO           4) Makayla Pfeifer JR             
                  27.26       58.10 (58.10)     1:25.76 (27.66)     1:55.34 (57.24)
        2:22.23 (26.89)     2:53.03 (57.69)     3:20.14 (27.11)     3:49.79 (56.76)
  5 Newburgh                                    3:55.92    3:57.40         28  
     1) Ashley German JR                2) Meghan Wurster 7               
     3) Jillian Bunch SO                4) Allie Vela SO                  
                  28.51       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.80 (28.81)   1:59.87 (1:00.88)
        2:28.28 (28.41)   3:00.93 (1:01.06)     3:27.54 (26.61)     3:57.40 (56.47)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury                             3:55.35    3:59.44         26  
     1) Jessica O'Brien 8               2) Samantha Christman JR          
     3) Ashley Ayala FR                 4) Lauren Beneat SO               
                  28.51   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:28.63 (27.81)     1:59.94 (59.12)
        2:28.45 (28.51)     2:59.54 (59.60)     3:28.12 (28.58)     3:59.44 (59.90)
  7 Valley Central                              3:57.48    4:00.38         24  
     1) Erin Carmody SR                 2) Emily Boldrin SO               
     3) Emily Librandi FR               4) Keela Ryan SO                  
                  29.03       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.22 (28.50)     1:59.38 (59.66)
        2:27.12 (27.74)     2:58.26 (58.88)     3:27.89 (29.63)   4:00.38 (1:02.12)
  8 Marlboro                                    4:08.23    4:01.42         22  
     1) Antonia DeMassio 8              2) Shannon Camuso SO              
     3) Ava Rosen 8                     4) Emily Benkert JR               
                  29.16       59.93 (59.93)     1:30.22 (30.29)   2:02.60 (1:02.67)
        2:32.29 (29.69)   3:03.32 (1:00.72)     3:31.33 (28.01)     4:01.42 (58.10)
  9 Middletown                                  4:15.92    4:03.26         18  
     1) Catarina Sorice JR              2) Andrea Borrero SO              
     3) Katie Lynch 8                   4) Nora Fitzgerald SR             
                  29.56   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:31.75 (30.11)   2:04.25 (1:02.61)
        2:33.63 (29.38)   3:06.22 (1:01.97)     3:32.93 (26.71)     4:03.26 (57.04)
 10 Cornwall                                    4:10.71    4:03.66         14  
     1) Sabina Modugno FR               2) Selena Pastor FR               
     3) Belle Leishman SO               4) Allison Dubick JR              
                  29.39   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:29.87 (28.29)   2:01.86 (1:00.28)
        2:30.96 (29.10)   3:04.46 (1:02.60)     3:32.02 (27.56)     4:03.66 (59.20)
 11 Rhinebeck                                   4:11.50    4:03.79         12  
     1) Reagan Schweppe SO              2) Sierra Dahl SO                 
     3) Erin Behrens SO                 4) Miya Vitale 7                  
                  29.80   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:31.63 (29.70)   2:04.64 (1:02.71)
        2:32.52 (27.88)     3:04.37 (59.73)     3:32.51 (28.14)     4:03.79 (59.42)
 12 New Paltz                                   4:10.33    4:10.07         10  
     1) Josie LaPolt SO                 2) Bella Santos FR                
     3) Hannah Takacs SR                4) Madison Giuliani SR            
                  29.55   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.50 (28.86)   2:02.85 (1:01.21)
        2:33.57 (30.72)   3:07.17 (1:04.32)     3:37.16 (29.99)   4:10.07 (1:02.90)
 13 Warwick                                     4:19.52    4:13.20          8  
     1) Nicole Scelta SR                2) Grace Magee JR                 
     3) Erin Flannery FR                4) Emma Davis SO                  
                  30.09   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:32.19 (30.11)   2:07.41 (1:05.33)
        2:37.96 (30.55)   3:11.69 (1:04.28)     3:40.58 (28.89)   4:13.20 (1:01.51)
 14 F.D. Roosevelt                              4:06.72    4:30.91          6  
     1) Marissa Giesler JR              2) Mackenzie Jarvis JR            
     3) Olivia Krug SO                  4) Catherine Graham 8             
                  32.92   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:43.04 (31.69)   2:19.12 (1:07.77)
        2:49.56 (30.44)   3:25.13 (1:06.01)     3:56.29 (31.16)   4:30.91 (1:05.78)
 15 Poughkeepsie                                4:17.59    4:34.19          4  
     1) Jenna Salmonese SR              2) Marjorie Hodos SR              
     3) Rita Reza SR                    4) Rose Spuhler SR                
                  33.18   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:41.86 (30.12)   2:16.02 (1:04.28)
        2:48.51 (32.49)   3:24.96 (1:08.94)     3:57.28 (32.32)   4:34.19 (1:09.23)
 16 Goshen                                      4:31.64    4:51.99          2  
     1) Emma Melley 7                   2) Siddhi Balamurali FR           
     3) Annie Shih 7                    4) Grace Kuns 8                   
                  34.50   1:14.12 (1:14.12)     1:50.21 (36.09)   2:30.39 (1:16.27)
        3:04.33 (33.94)   3:45.18 (1:14.79)     4:16.10 (30.92)   4:51.99 (1:06.81)