Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 2:12.84                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 2:06.29   11/5/2011 Brittany Friese, Newburgh                  
 Meet Record: M 2:09.98  10/25/2014 Courtney McCardle, Kingston                
                2:02.49  AAA
                2:04.60  AAC
                2:12.84  STQ
                2:34.64  S9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lerner      JR Washingtonville      2:21.39    2:19.01 S9      20  
                  29.49     1:06.50 (37.01)     1:47.49 (40.99)     2:19.01 (31.52)
  2 Miya Vitale          7 Rhinebeck            2:24.56    2:19.97 S9      17  
                  30.38     1:05.65 (35.27)     1:48.47 (42.82)     2:19.97 (31.50)
  3 Ashley Ayala        FR Monroe-Woodbury      2:22.86    2:21.53 S9      16  
                  30.93     1:06.24 (35.31)     1:49.86 (43.62)     2:21.53 (31.67)
  4 Lauren Beneat       SO Monroe-Woodbury      2:20.25    2:21.58 S9      15  
                  30.82     1:07.22 (36.40)     1:49.34 (42.12)     2:21.58 (32.24)
  5 Kelsey Levite       SO Minisink Valley      2:28.31    2:23.09 S9      14  
                  31.55     1:09.65 (38.10)     1:50.20 (40.55)     2:23.09 (32.89)
  6 Jordan Thompson     JR Washingtonville      2:30.78    2:23.57 S9      13  
                  30.95     1:07.62 (36.67)     1:50.41 (42.79)     2:23.57 (33.16)
  7 Melina Blezy        SO Minisink Valley      2:27.70    2:23.67 S9      12  
                  29.24     1:05.89 (36.65)     1:50.58 (44.69)     2:23.67 (33.09)
  8 Makayla Pfeifer     JR Pine Bush            2:24.67    2:23.85 S9      11  
                  28.50     1:04.95 (36.45)     1:50.77 (45.82)     2:23.85 (33.08)
  9 Elissa Miller        8 Washingtonville      2:26.13    2:27.99 S9       9  
                  30.72     1:07.22 (36.50)     1:53.58 (46.36)     2:27.99 (34.41)
 10 Emily MacHugh       FR Newburgh             2:28.02    2:28.94 S9       7  
                  32.25     1:11.38 (39.13)     1:54.59 (43.21)     2:28.94 (34.35)
 11 Jamie Forbes        FR Newburgh             2:27.33    2:30.13 S9       6  
                  34.45     1:11.69 (37.24)     1:56.39 (44.70)     2:30.13 (33.74)
 12 Josie LaPolt        SO New Paltz            2:33.99    2:30.14 S9       5  
                  31.94     1:08.36 (36.42)     1:55.76 (47.40)     2:30.14 (34.38)
 13 Claudia Beuchert    JR Washingtonville      2:33.35    2:30.72 S9       4  
                  32.62     1:11.69 (39.07)     1:56.44 (44.75)     2:30.72 (34.28)
 14 Erin Behrens        SO Rhinebeck                 NT    2:31.01 S9       3  
                  32.15     1:11.00 (38.85)     1:56.02 (45.02)     2:31.01 (34.99)
 15 Bailey Shaffer      JR Kingston             2:36.73    2:31.06 S9       2  
                  35.40     1:14.38 (38.98)     1:56.03 (41.65)     2:31.06 (35.03)
 16 Alexandra Mitchell   7 Kingston             2:31.67    2:31.47 S9       1  
                  33.12     1:12.45 (39.33)     1:56.81 (44.36)     2:31.47 (34.66)
 17 Jillian Donlon      JR Washingtonville      2:33.66    2:31.68 S9     
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)     1:55.28 (41.23)     2:31.68 (36.40)
 18 Rachel Miller       SR Newburgh             2:28.40    2:32.00 S9     
                  33.40     1:13.04 (39.64)     1:57.14 (44.10)     2:32.00 (34.86)
 19 Julia Laquidara     FR Washingtonville      2:36.97    2:32.40 S9     
                  32.61     1:12.58 (39.97)     1:56.68 (44.10)     2:32.40 (35.72)
 20 Bella Santos        FR New Paltz            2:32.86    2:32.57 S9     
                  31.94     1:09.65 (37.71)     1:56.63 (46.98)     2:32.57 (35.94)
 21 Sierra DeGeorge     FR Pine Bush            2:35.72    2:32.63 S9     
                  33.25     1:15.23 (41.98)     1:58.06 (42.83)     2:32.63 (34.57)
 22 Mackenzie Dickman    8 Valley Central       2:35.08    2:32.77 S9     
                  32.03     1:10.39 (38.36)     1:57.13 (46.74)     2:32.77 (35.64)
 23 Anna Johnston       JR Washingtonville      2:38.02    2:33.10 S9     
                  31.69     1:11.78 (40.09)     1:58.74 (46.96)     2:33.10 (34.36)
 24 Angelika Lyko       SO Minisink Valley      2:35.10    2:33.16 S9     
                  32.53     1:10.91 (38.38)     1:57.58 (46.67)     2:33.16 (35.58)
 25 Selena Pastor       FR Cornwall             2:30.86    2:33.39 S9     
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)     1:58.26 (47.24)     2:33.39 (35.13)
 26 Korianne Moore       8 Goshen               2:31.19    2:33.74 S9     
                  32.96     1:13.17 (40.21)     1:57.10 (43.93)     2:33.74 (36.64)
 27 Amela Bajramovic    JR Washingtonville      2:35.47    2:33.80 S9     
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)     2:00.02 (44.12)     2:33.80 (33.78)
 28 Iliana Lopez        FR Newburgh             2:37.40    2:33.99 S9     
                  32.32     1:12.45 (40.13)     1:59.15 (46.70)     2:33.99 (34.84)
 29 Claire Armstrong     8 Monroe-Woodbury      2:38.04    2:34.74        
                  33.04     1:12.47 (39.43)     1:59.89 (47.42)     2:34.74 (34.85)
 30 Olivia Caceres       8 Pine Bush            2:37.21    2:35.08        
                  32.99     1:11.03 (38.04)     2:00.02 (48.99)     2:35.08 (35.06)
 31 Katherine Peters    SR Minisink Valley      2:41.34    2:35.91        
                  34.02     1:11.81 (37.79)     1:58.81 (47.00)     2:35.91 (37.10)
 31 Eneida Popllo       JR Newburgh             2:44.06    2:35.91        
                  32.59     1:11.15 (38.56)     1:58.31 (47.16)     2:35.91 (37.60)
 33 Weronika Stanisz    SR Monroe-Woodbury      2:40.51    2:38.27        
                  31.55     1:14.28 (42.73)     2:01.28 (47.00)     2:38.27 (36.99)
 34 Katie Lynch          8 Middletown           2:39.48    2:38.30        
                  36.46     1:15.29 (38.83)     2:03.39 (48.10)     2:38.30 (34.91)
 35 Olivia Wellington   JR Pine Bush            2:38.95    2:38.40        
                  33.53     1:13.44 (39.91)     1:59.64 (46.20)     2:38.40 (38.76)
 36 Katelyn Patierno    SR F.D. Roosevelt       2:45.90    2:38.55        
                  35.17     1:20.11 (44.94)     2:02.01 (41.90)     2:38.55 (36.54)
 37 Naihomy Garcia       8 Valley Central       2:37.60    2:38.76        
                  32.79     1:11.30 (38.51)     2:02.48 (51.18)     2:38.76 (36.28)
 38 Grace Feely         SO Middletown           2:38.56    2:39.04        
                  36.36     1:17.97 (41.61)     2:02.57 (44.60)     2:39.04 (36.47)
 39 Aislinn Mohyla       7 Warwick              2:40.59    2:39.78        
                  32.55     1:12.91 (40.36)     2:01.16 (48.25)     2:39.78 (38.62)
 40 Paige Demarco       JR Marlboro             2:43.87    2:40.02        
                  33.22     1:14.03 (40.81)     2:01.20 (47.17)     2:40.02 (38.82)
 41 Grace Williams       7 Newburgh             2:42.49    2:40.06        
                  36.44     1:18.97 (42.53)     2:03.43 (44.46)     2:40.06 (36.63)
 42 Keegan Beamish       8 Minisink Valley      2:46.49    2:42.99        
                  37.20     1:18.12 (40.92)     2:04.58 (46.46)     2:42.99 (38.41)
 43 Siena Primeaux      SO Valley Central       2:35.96    2:43.10        
                  33.99     1:15.75 (41.76)     2:06.68 (50.93)     2:43.10 (36.42)
 44 Erin Flannery       FR Warwick              2:44.19    2:43.31        
                  32.37     1:14.30 (41.93)     2:06.38 (52.08)     2:43.31 (36.93)
 45 Isabella Cuya        8 Marlboro             2:56.64    2:46.65        
                  33.71     1:19.16 (45.45)     2:06.18 (47.02)     2:46.65 (40.47)
 46 Eden Ciferri        JR Poughkeepsie         2:49.89    2:46.77        
                  37.67     1:20.24 (42.57)     2:09.53 (49.29)     2:46.77 (37.24)
 47 Emma Melley          7 Goshen               2:48.38    2:48.20        
                  35.98     1:21.33 (45.35)     2:10.11 (48.78)     2:48.20 (38.09)
 48 Taylor Thomas       SR Warwick              2:49.35    2:50.87        
                  36.85     1:21.60 (44.75)     2:11.11 (49.51)     2:50.87 (39.76)
 49 Sarah Denatale      SR Rhinebeck            2:54.25    2:55.39        
                1:24.20                             2:14.01 ( )     2:55.39 (41.38)
 50 Lauren Salmonese    FR Poughkeepsie         3:00.17    3:07.84        
                  44.63     1:37.11 (52.48)     2:25.00 (47.89)     3:07.84 (42.84)
 -- Anna Boese          FR Goshen               3:31.88         DQ        
                1:29.27                             2:31.07 ( )          DQ (49.95)
 -- Erin Leirey         SR Kingston             2:18.13        DFS