Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYS Qual: Q 1:52.35                                                        
 Sec9 Record: # 1:48.23  11/17/2012 Monroe-Woodbury                            
                         T.Stalnaker, M.Fairclough, C.Kolakowski, E.McGurk 
 Meet Record: M 1:51.29  10/20/2012 Newburgh, Newburgh                         
                         B Hadid, E Hovey, B Friese, J York                
                1:45.59  AAA
                1:47.45  AAC
                1:52.35  STQ
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Paltz                                   1:56.02    1:52.27QSTQ     40  
     1) Caroline Murphy SR              2) Morgane Kuyl JR                
     3) Kaela Santos JR                 4) Abigail Santos FR              
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)     1:27.46 (27.37)     1:52.27 (24.81)
  2 Minisink Valley                             1:58.57    1:53.03         34  
     1) Madeline Callahan SR            2) Abigail Gibbons FR             
     3) Melina Blezy SO                 4) Jennifer Borek SR              
                  28.32     1:00.02 (31.70)     1:27.80 (27.78)     1:53.03 (25.23)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                             1:54.83    1:54.08         32  
     1) Erica Bachiller JR              2) Emily Nash JR                  
     3) Mackenzie Tuttle FR             4) Grace Rocks SO                 
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:27.74 (27.21)     1:54.08 (26.34)
  4 Pine Bush                                   1:59.61    1:57.52         30  
     1) Samantha Hufcut 8               2) Sierra DeGeorge FR             
     3) Nicole Lapinski SR              4) Jamie Alexander SR             
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)     1:31.89 (27.23)     1:57.52 (25.63)
  5 Washingtonville                             2:00.41    1:58.10         28  
     1) Elissa Miller 8                 2) Alyssa Martin FR               
     3) Marisa Dexter SR                4) Molly Miller JR                
                  31.32     1:05.26 (33.94)     1:32.55 (27.29)     1:58.10 (25.55)
  6 F.D. Roosevelt                              2:00.37    2:00.24         26  
     1) Ashley Patierno SO              2) Katelyn Patierno SR            
     3) Emma Reining SR                 4) Amber Diehl SO                 
                  30.63     1:05.94 (35.31)     1:33.92 (27.98)     2:00.24 (26.32)
  7 Rhinebeck                                   2:04.38    2:00.94         24  
     1) Miya Vitale 7                   2) Kathryn Sistare SR             
     3) Erin Behrens SO                 4) Sierra Dahl SO                 
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)     1:32.43 (30.01)     2:00.94 (28.51)
  8 Valley Central                              2:00.50    2:01.10         22  
     1) Erin Carmody SR                 2) Mackenzie Dickman 8            
     3) Daniela Lusuriello SO           4) Emily Boldrin SO               
                  29.48     1:05.90 (36.42)     1:33.97 (28.07)     2:01.10 (27.13)
  9 Kingston                                    1:59.69    2:01.85         18  
     1) Kelly Manley SO                 2) Bailey Shaffer JR              
     3) Alexa Peck 8                    4) Brianna Stinemire SR           
                  30.66     1:06.26 (35.60)     1:35.69 (29.43)     2:01.85 (26.16)
 10 Marlboro                                    2:05.40    2:04.18         14  
     1) Laynie Callo JR                 2) Kerry Flynn JR                 
     3) Ashley Benkert 7                4) Ava Rosen 8                    
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)     1:36.11 (29.20)     2:04.18 (28.07)
 11 Newburgh                                    2:04.44    2:04.90         12  
     1) Alexandra Rimac SR              2) Emily MacHugh FR               
     3) Sydney Reede FR                 4) Mercedes Dewitt SR             
                  31.74     1:07.96 (36.22)     1:37.48 (29.52)     2:04.90 (27.42)
 12 Cornwall                                    2:04.37    2:05.02         10  
     1) Allison Dubick JR               2) Jamielle Franco SO             
     3) Emma Sidoti SO                  4) Sabina Modugno FR              
                  31.19     1:07.89 (36.70)     1:37.91 (30.02)     2:05.02 (27.11)
 13 Goshen                                      2:10.02    2:07.75          8  
     1) Alex Barnes 7                   2) Korianne Moore 8               
     3) Rachel Shih FR                  4) Carly Sullivan FR              
                  36.32     1:10.13 (33.81)     1:39.11 (28.98)     2:07.75 (28.64)
 14 Middletown                                  2:09.35    2:08.92          6  
     1) Catarina Sorice JR              2) Grace Feely SO                 
     3) Andrea Borrero SO               4) Erin Lynch JR                  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:40.75 (31.24)     2:08.92 (28.17)
 15 Poughkeepsie                                2:12.52    2:10.73          4  
     1) Jenna Salmonese SR              2) Lauren Salmonese FR            
     3) Marjorie Hodos SR               4) Rita Reza SR                   
                  34.04     1:10.41 (36.37)     1:41.77 (31.36)     2:10.73 (28.96)
 16 Warwick                                     2:12.68    2:16.42          2  
     1) Eleanor Glover 8                2) Jessica Repose 7               
     3) Aislinn Mohyla 7                4) Megan Repose FR                
                  37.00     1:16.52 (39.52)     1:47.29 (30.77)     2:16.42 (29.13)