Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:46.14        2006 Ithaca (4)                                 
                         N.Heise, L.Norberg, L.Todhunter, L.Norberg        
 Sec9 Record: 9 1:48.23  11/17/2012 Monroe-Woodbury                            
                         T.Stalnaker, M.Fairclough, C.Kolakowski, E.McGurk 
 Meet Record: M 1:48.76   11/4/2012 Monroe-Woodbury, Monroe-Woodbury           
                         T Stalnaker, M Fairclough, C Kolakowski, E McGurk 
                1:45.88  AAA
                1:47.88  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New Paltz                                   1:50.15    1:50.13 NYS     40  
     1) Caroline Murphy JR              2) Morgane Kuyl SO                
     3) Abigail Santos 8                4) Bridget Rodezno SR             
                  26.48       58.36 (31.88)     1:25.50 (27.14)     1:50.13 (24.63)
  2 Kingston                                    1:50.05    1:50.15 NYS     34  
     1) Madelyn Chiera SR               2) Courtney McCardle SR           
     3) Erin Leirey JR                  4) Taylor Robey SO                
                  28.73       59.39 (30.66)     1:25.72 (26.33)     1:50.15 (24.43)
  3 Minisink Valley                             1:51.50    1:50.86 NYS     32  
     1) Madeline Callahan JR            2) Jessica Crumm SR               
     3) Melina Blezy FR                 4) Jennifer Borek JR              
                  28.48       58.18 (29.70)     1:25.63 (27.45)     1:50.86 (25.23)
  4 Rhinebeck                                   1:56.09    1:52.46         30  
     1) Lillian Oyen-Ustad SR           2) Kathryn Sistare JR             
     3) Kathryn Bergin SR               4) Reagan Schweppe FR             
                  27.32       59.39 (32.07)     1:25.32 (25.93)     1:52.46 (27.14)
  5 Valley Central                              1:59.32    1:57.83         28  
     1) Erin Carmody JR                 2) Meghan Leahy 8                 
     3) Daniela Lusuriello FR           4) Emily Librandi 8               
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:30.67 (27.62)     1:57.83 (27.16)
  6 Cornwall                                    1:58.35    1:58.24         26  
     1) Maiya Leishman JR               2) Rachel Guerrieri SR            
     3) Bethany Doyle SR                4) Allison Dubick SO              
                  31.00     1:04.04 (33.04)     1:32.27 (28.23)     1:58.24 (25.97)
  7 Washingtonville                             1:58.06    1:59.74         24  
     1) Rylee Cella SR                  2) Jillian Donlon SO              
     3) Marisa Dexter JR                4) Paige Bacigal 8                
                  31.44     1:06.09 (34.65)     1:33.64 (27.55)     1:59.74 (26.10)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury                             1:59.91    2:00.30         22  
     1) Ashley Ayala 8                  2) Emily Nash SO                  
     3) Charmaine Barlao SR             4) Grace Rocks FR                 
                  32.46     1:05.08 (32.62)     1:34.05 (28.97)     2:00.30 (26.25)
B - Final
  9 Pine Bush                                   2:00.30    2:00.23         18  
     1) Corinne DeBeauvernet SO         2) Olivia Wellington SO           
     3) Nicole Lapinski JR              4) Jamie Alexander JR             
                  32.50     1:08.42 (35.92)     1:35.33 (26.91)     2:00.23 (24.90)
 10 Newburgh                                    2:02.46    2:01.53         14  
     1) Alexandra Rimac JR              2) Emma Hoarty SR                 
     3) Alexa Sager SR                  4) Mercedes Dewitt JR             
                  30.47     1:06.24 (35.77)     1:35.51 (29.27)     2:01.53 (26.02)
 11 F.D. Roosevelt                              2:01.65    2:01.78         12  
     1) Ashley Patierno FR              2) Amber Diehl FR                 
     3) Emma Reining JR                 4) Mackenzie Jarvis SO            
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)     1:33.69 (29.01)     2:01.78 (28.09)
 12 Middletown                                  2:07.38    2:04.03         10  
     1) Catarina Sorice SO              2) Grace Feely FR                 
     3) Andrea Borrero FR               4) Brittany Timmons SR            
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)     1:37.90 (30.64)     2:04.03 (26.13)
 13 Marlboro                                    2:11.46    2:08.74          8  
     1) Laynie Callo SO                 2) Abby Borchert JR               
     3) Kerry Flynn SO                  4) Jessica Gallo JR               
                  31.37     1:09.47 (38.10)     1:40.58 (31.11)     2:08.74 (28.16)
 14 Poughkeepsie                                2:11.43    2:11.02          6  
     1) Jenna Salmonese JR              2) Gabrielle Felton FR            
     3) Marjorie Hodos JR               4) Makenzie Lewis SR              
                  34.63     1:09.63 (35.00)     1:40.85 (31.22)     2:11.02 (30.17)
 15 Warwick                                     2:12.94    2:11.58          4  
     1) Taylor Nelson FR                2) Annabel Field 8                
     3) Brandie Renart SR               4) Cassandra Dixon SR             
                  35.00     1:12.76 (37.76)     1:44.74 (31.98)     2:11.58 (26.84)